RS/LA
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
you RUN the place
855 Hearthstone Dr, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, 70806, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Samuel Abboud
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - LSU Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 26th 2011, 6:09am
Comments
LSU Relays
Mar 25, 2011 to Mar 26, 2011
Baton Rouge, LA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Anderson Middle School
Baton Rouge Magnet
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Central (Baton Rouge)
Chalmette
Dallas Adams
Denham Springs
Dillard
Doyle
Dunham
East Ascension
East Feliciana
Glen Oaks
Grambling State
H L Bourgeois
Hamilton Christian
Hancock
Hosanna Christian
Houston
Hutchison
Istrouma
Jackson State
Loranger
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
LSU
LSU University Lab
mardi gras t
McComb
McKinley
Memphis
Mississippi Valley State
Missouri S&T
New Iberia Senior
Nicholls State
Northwestern State
NYAC
Pointe Coupee Central
Red River So
Redemptorist
Runnels
Ruston
Scotlandville Magnet
Shelton Speed and Strength
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Exp
Southern University Lab
Southern-Baton Rouge
Southern-New Orleans
Spanish Fort
St Josephs
St Josephs Collegiate Inst
St Paul - Boys
St Thomas Aquinas
Texas A&M-Kingsville
The Woodlands
Tiger Olympians
Tulane
Ums Wright Prep
Unattached
US Express TC
Walker
West Monroe
Western Washington
Weston
White Station
Williamson
Woodlawn (BR)
Xavier (LA)
York River Academy Track & Field and Cross
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Derius
Weston
13.10w
+6.3
1
2
Boutte, Kayshon
New Iberia Senio
14.05w
+6.3
1
3
Davis, Richard
US Express TC
14.10w
+6.3
1
4
Smothers, Jace
New Iberia Senio
14.19w
+6.3
1
5
Gregorie, Kailin
New Iberia Senio
14.75w
+6.3
1
6
Fusilier, Tyree
New Iberia Senio
14.84w
+6.3
1
--
Brown, Adrianna
US Express TC
DNSw
+6.3
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Rynell
LSU
10.24w
+4.5
1
2
Grover, Shannon
Unattached
10.31w
+4.5
1
3
Price, Tim
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.42w
+4.5
1
4
Richardson, Dennis
Louisiana Tech
10.51w
+4.5
1
5
Jones, Geno
LSU
10.57w
+4.5
1
6
Baltazar, Steven
Grambling State
10.62w
+4.5
1
7
Campbell, Hylton
Shelton Speed an
10.62w
+4.5
1
8
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
10.66w
+4.5
1
9
Fahie, Collister
Akron
10.78
+0.3
2
10
Hurst, Carl
Shelton Speed an
10.80
+0.3
2
11
Pearson, Renardo
Southern-New Orl
10.86
+0.3
2
12
Caruth, Rocky
Unattached
10.96
+0.3
2
13
White, David
Mississippi Vall
11.07
+0.3
2
14
Blake, Paul
Southern-New Orl
11.10
+0.3
2
15
Winter, Earl
Mississippi Vall
11.60
+0.3
2
--
Keith, Shelton
Grambling State
DNS
+0.3
2
--
Walker, Justin
Northwestern Sta
DNSw
+4.5
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Rynell
LSU
10.47w
+2.7
2
2
Jones, Geno
LSU
10.49w
+2.5
3
3
Grover, Shannon
Unattached
10.52w
+3.4
1
4
Richardson, Dennis
Louisiana Tech
10.55w
+3.4
1
5
Price, Tim
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.60w
+3.6
4
6
Walker, Justin
Northwestern Sta
10.62w
+2.3
7
7
Campbell, Hylton
Shelton Speed an
10.63w
+4.2
8
8
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
10.72w
+2.5
3
9
Baltazar, Steven
Grambling State
10.75w
+4.2
8
10
Ferguson, Marcus
Akron
10.77w
+2.3
7
11
Jones, Justin
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.77w
+3.5
5
12
Turner, Kelvan
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.79w
+4.2
8
13
Waller, Deangelo
Grambling State
10.82w
+3.4
1
14
Watson, Dominique
Akron
10.87w
+2.5
3
15
Gooden, Tommy
Jackson State
10.88w
+3.4
1
16
Guidry, Terrell
Unattached
10.89w
+2.3
7
17
Smith, Adam
Northwestern Sta
10.90w
+2.3
7
18
Davis, Jaz
Memphis
10.92w
+2.7
2
19
Brazzell, Lorenzo
Akron
10.93w
+3.4
1
20
Hatton, Raymond
Northwestern Sta
10.95w
+2.7
2
21
James, Karl
Southern-New Orl
10.99w
+3.6
4
21
Weeks, Quinton
Mississippi Vall
10.99w
+3.5
5
23
Leonard, Cameron
Southern-Baton R
11.04w
+3.5
5
24
Vance, Justin
Jackson State
11.06w
+2.5
3
25
Wilson, Mike
Missouri S&T
11.06w
+3.6
4
26
Hawkins, Adriel
Missouri S&T
11.08w
+2.7
2
27
Albert, Joshua
Southern-Baton R
11.12w
+2.3
7
28
Thomas, Isaiah
Mississippi Vall
11.12w
+3.6
4
29
Vessell, Brett
Missouri S&T
11.13w
+2.3
7
30
Johnson, Jeremiah
Louisiana Tech
11.17w
+4.2
8
31
Baptiste, Daryl
Akron
11.19w
+3.5
5
32
Daniels, Brandon
Southeast Louisi
11.20w
+2.3
7
33
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
11.21w
+2.5
3
34
Nichols, Victor
Southern-Baton R
11.26w
+2.7
2
35
Davison, Quincy
Northwestern Sta
11.34w
+2.7
2
36
Miller, Ladalrius
Dillard
11.37w
+2.5
3
37
Spann, Darien
Akron
11.41w
+3.6
4
38
Jones, Matthew
Dillard
11.49w
+3.4
1
39
Nash, Emory
Dillard
11.59w
+3.4
1
40
Collins, Wendell
Dillard
11.61w
+4.2
8
41
Darryl Payne, Jr.
Unattached
11.76w
+2.3
7
42
Gray, Core
Southern-New Orl
11.85w
+2.5
3
43
Barnett, Nate
Dillard
11.98w
+3.5
5
44
Ferguson, Taylor
Southern-Baton R
12.18w
+2.7
2
45
Shephard, Jody
US Express TC
12.21w
+3.6
4
--
Pearson, Renardo
Southern-New Orl
NT
nwi
6
--
Winter, Earl
Mississippi Vall
NT
nwi
6
--
Fahie, Collister
Akron
NT
nwi
6
--
Blake, Paul
Southern-New Orl
NT
nwi
6
--
Hurst, Carl
Shelton Speed an
NT
nwi
6
--
Keith, Shelton
Grambling State
NT
nwi
6
--
White, David
Mississippi Vall
NT
nwi
6
--
Caruth, Rocky
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
--
Hill, Jerel
Tiger Olympians
FSw
+3.5
5
--
Woodson, Jonathan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
FSw
+3.6
4
--
Singletary, Tommy
Texas A&M-Kingsv
FSw
+2.7
2
--
Firestone, Jared
Tulane
DNSw
+2.5
3
--
Round, Johua
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+2.5
3
--
Hadnot, Trey
Louisiana Tech
DNSw
+2.7
2
--
Sam, Malcolm
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+3.4
1
--
drabo, leon
Dillard
DNSw
+4.2
8
--
Peoples, Tyshaun
Akron
DNSw
+4.2
8
--
Hall, Anthony
Grambling State
DNSw
+3.6
4
--
Rosemond, Jordan
Southeast Louisi
DNSw
+3.6
4
--
Perry, Karllis
Northwestern Sta
DNSw
+3.5
5
--
Wells, Charles
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNSw
+3.5
5
--
Malone, Rory
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+3.4
1
--
Dabney, Kenneth
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+4.2
8
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, D'Andre
East Ascension
10.41w
+2.7
1
2
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
10.54w
+2.7
1
3
Webb, Blake
The Woodlands
10.76w
+2.7
1
4
Caldwell, Chris
Williamson
11.02w
+2.7
1
5
Andrews, Denarrio
McComb
11.28w
+2.7
1
--
Lasco, Daniel
The Woodlands
DNSw
+2.7
1
--
Lopez, Blake
New Iberia Senio
DNSw
+2.7
1
--
McManus, Grayson
Catholic (Baton
DNSw
+2.7
1
--
Ashley, Lamarvin
McComb
DNSw
+2.7
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, D'Andre
East Ascension
10.57w
+2.8
1
2
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
10.58w
+3.1
2
3
Ashley, Lamarvin
McComb
10.83w
+3.0
4
4
Lasco, Daniel
The Woodlands
10.88w
+3.0
4
5
Webb, Blake
The Woodlands
10.92w
+4.2
5
6
Lopez, Blake
New Iberia Senio
10.95w
+2.8
1
7
Andrews, Denarrio
McComb
10.95w
+3.1
3
8
Caldwell, Chris
Williamson
10.99w
+3.0
4
9
McManus, Grayson
Catholic (Baton
11.04w
+4.2
6
10
Lane, Kerwin
East Ascension
11.05w
+4.2
6
11
Anderson, Quinnton
McKinley
11.07w
+3.1
3
12
Seals, Kenneth
Williamson
11.08w
+4.2
5
13
ELLIS, DEVONTIS
West Monroe
11.10w
+2.8
1
14
Lejune, Peyton
Walker
11.18w
+4.2
5
15
Washington, Marqueze
West Monroe
11.18w
+3.1
3
16
Allen, Lamarcus
New Iberia Senio
11.24w
+3.0
4
17
Davis, Justin
White Station
11.25w
+3.0
4
17
Matthews, Courtney
East Feliciana
11.25w
+4.2
6
19
floyd, sam
Glen Oaks
11.28w
+3.1
3
20
Roberds, Chandler
Ums Wright Prep
11.29w
+4.2
6
21
Ambrose, Davares
Spanish Fort
11.31w
+3.1
2
22
Dotson, Devante
LSU University L
11.34w
+3.1
2
23
Williams, Tyrone
Hancock
11.35w
+3.1
2
24
Thomas, Khalil
Catholic (Baton
11.41w
+3.1
2
25
Brown, Antonual
H L Bourgeois
11.46w
+3.1
2
26
Stockwell, Johnny
Denham Springs
11.56w
+2.8
1
27
Bennett, Daaron
Pointe Coupee Ce
11.71w
+2.8
1
28
butler, orrin
Scotlandville Ma
11.74w
+3.1
2
29
Ladner, Aaron
Hancock
11.75w
+3.1
3
30
Bridgewater, Roderick
Pointe Coupee Ce
11.77w
+3.1
3
31
Harvey, Drew
Ums Wright Prep
11.78w
+3.0
4
32
Fino, Josh
Hosanna Christia
11.82w
+3.1
3
33
Smith, Gabriel
Southern Univers
11.83w
+3.1
3
34
Price, D'Andre
Scotlandville Ma
11.85w
+2.8
1
35
Foster, Areco
Hosanna Christia
11.92w
+4.2
6
36
Burrell, Cornelius
Southern Univers
11.95w
+4.2
5
37
robertson, claude
Glen Oaks
12.04w
+4.2
5
38
Fisher, Anthony
Houston
12.06w
+4.2
6
39
Wascom, Drew
Denham Springs
12.15w
+4.2
5
40
G'Sell, DJ
St Thomas Aquina
12.15w
+3.0
4
41
Holloway, A.J.
Dunham
12.20w
+3.1
2
42
Smith, Dequarius
White Station
12.44w
+2.8
1
43
Glandney, Logan
LSU University L
12.55w
+3.0
4
44
Lewis, Tevin
Houston
13.34w
+4.2
5
--
Monnier, Neil
H L Bourgeois
DNSw
+4.2
5
--
Gage, Donald
Redemptorist
DNSw
+2.8
1
--
Perkins, Carlton
Walker
DNSw
+4.2
6
--
Robinson, Joseph
East Feliciana
DNSw
+4.2
6
Mens 100m Master's
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
111, Joseph Sincere
Unattached
11.04
nwi
1
2
Clark, Dedrick
US Express TC
11.33
nwi
1
3
wilson, brandon
Unattached
11.72
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Williams
US Express TC
12.22
nwi
1
--
Sutton, Robert
Southern Exp
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Gerald
US Express TC
12.81
nwi
1
2
Turner, Derek
Weston
13.18
nwi
1
3
Mayes, Jonah
US Express TC
13.40
nwi
1
4
Franklin, Ge'Monte
US Express TC
13.67
nwi
1
5
Brown, Bomani
Unattached
13.81
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Warren
US Express TC
14.07
nwi
1
7
Prior, James
US Express TC
15.20
nwi
1
8
Joseph, Myles
US Express TC
15.39
nwi
1
9
Palmer, Chistopher
US Express TC
16.66
nwi
1
Mens 100m Sub-Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jr, Andre Metoyer
US Express TC
15.10w
+5.9
1
2
Fusilier, Tyce
New Iberia Senio
15.16w
+5.9
1
3
Palmer, Johnathan
US Express TC
15.51w
+5.9
1
4
8., no name in lane
Unattached
17.00w
+5.9
1
5
Hebert, Marc
US Express TC
17.01w
+5.9
1
Mens 100m Tiny Tots
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mosely, Caleb
US Express TC
20.44
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Branon
New Iberia Senio
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Youth
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoltz, Austin
New Iberia Senio
11.59
nwi
2
2
Berard, Xavier
Anderson Middle
11.78
nwi
1
3
Prior, Jonathan
US Express TC
12.08
nwi
1
4
Washington, Kydris
US Express TC
12.10
nwi
2
5
Guidry, Raemon
Anderson Middle
12.38
nwi
2
6
Peter, Malcolm
Anderson Middle
12.42
nwi
2
7
Davis, Trevor
Anderson Middle
12.44
nwi
1
8
Turner, Nathan
US Express TC
12.53
nwi
1
9
Turner, Jeremiah
US Express TC
13.18
nwi
1
10
JohnLouis, Hayden
Anderson Middle
13.27
nwi
2
11
Quiett, Caleb
US Express TC
14.20
nwi
2
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Willie
Akron
1:50.91
1
2
Green, Alwayne
Louisiana Tech
1:53.00
1
3
Hudson, Guy
Memphis
1:53.44
1
4
Griffith, Keith
LSU
1:54.71
1
5
Kluge, Bryan
Missouri S&T
1:56.18
1
6
Handy, Jeremy
LSU
1:58.43
1
7
Lingley, Nick
Memphis
1:59.91
1
8
Fisher, Richard
LSU
2:02.44
1
--
Plumb, Travis
Northwestern Sta
DNF
1
--
Twijukye, Reuben
Tiger Olympians
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dessauer, Luke
LSU
4:15.67
1
2
Weisler, William
LSU
4:19.00
1
3
Arthur, Paul
Southeast Louisi
4:21.05
1
4
Edmondson, Benjamin
Southern-Baton R
4:21.14
1
5
Mead, Javon
Xavier (LA)
4:21.36
1
6
Freeman, Simon
Southern-Baton R
4:22.89
1
7
Ahmad, Mujahed
Southeast Louisi
4:26.41
1
8
Bordelon, Brett
Unattached
4:29.17
1
9
Spiller, Patrick
Louisiana-Lafaye
4:31.88
1
10
Tiley, Cody
Louisiana-Lafaye
4:38.14
1
--
Mutell, Bryan
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Robeson, Bradley
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Liddell, Eugene
Jackson State
DNS
1
--
Thomas, Eugene
Jackson State
DNS
1
--
Lemnyny, Bernard
Jackson State
DNS
1
--
Chepkwony, Hezron
Mississippi Vall
DNS
1
--
Collins, Cody
Southern-Baton R
DNS
1
--
Pulliam, David
Mississippi Vall
DNS
1
Mens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiltner, Max
Akron
3:58.52
1
2
Price, Darwin
Grambling State
3:59.09
1
3
Wolfe, Matt
Louisiana Tech
3:59.86
1
4
Sticker, Alan
LSU
4:00.19
1
5
Meyers, Scott
Akron
4:02.21
1
6
Maglasang, James
Memphis
4:02.60
1
7
Boudreaux, Jeff
Louisiana Tech
4:03.62
1
8
Landry, Tim
LSU
4:04.43
1
9
Fairbairn, Eric
Missouri S&T
4:04.63
1
10
Morris, Jermaine
Louisiana Tech
4:05.55
1
11
Camacho, Alberto
Grambling State
4:09.05
1
12
Cooke, Roger
LSU
4:11.40
1
13
Conway, Brett
Missouri S&T
4:12.70
1
14
Gayten, Trevor
Grambling State
4:13.99
1
15
Murray, Rushian
Southern-New Orl
4:28.11
1
--
Hernandez, Robert
Mississippi Vall
DNS
1
--
Lingley, Nick
Memphis
DNS
1
--
Mouton, Matthew
Southeast Louisi
DNS
1
--
Rodriguez, Juan
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNS
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brewster, Scott
St Paul - Boys
4:28.61
1
2
Henderson, Dan
The Woodlands
4:29.53
1
3
Ross, Ben
Catholic (Baton
4:33.36
1
4
Albright, Zachary
St Paul - Boys
4:35.46
1
5
Westbrook, Derek
Hancock
4:37.19
1
6
PEARCE, LOGAN
West Monroe
4:37.64
1
7
Kirby, Hiroshi
The Woodlands
4:37.81
1
8
Jaegar, Patrick
Houston
4:41.32
1
9
Tan, Chase
Ums Wright Prep
4:44.38
1
10
Mattson, Sam
White Station
4:44.87
1
11
Abdurnehem, Rahji
Houston
4:59.61
1
12
Rose, Nick
West Monroe
4:59.62
1
1
Lagarde, Lashalln
McKinley
5:01.84
1
2
Waggenspack, Tyler
Redemptorist
5:02.50
1
3
decuir, migal
Scotlandville Ma
5:04.93
1
13
Dibenedetto, Phillip
St Thomas Aquina
5:05.29
1
14
Rhorer, Matthew
Catholic (Baton
5:05.93
1
4
morgon, carlos
Glen Oaks
5:10.43
1
5
Waterton, Cladius
White Station
5:10.61
1
6
Leflore, Kelvin
Williamson
5:17.77
1
7
PENDER, JES
Weston
5:18.26
1
8
Fogg, Brandon
Redemptorist
5:19.87
1
9
Wisecarver, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
5:29.98
1
10
HUCKABY, JUSTIN
Weston
5:30.06
1
11
Kidd, Kermit
Williamson
5:31.76
1
12
Barber, Brandon
Scotlandville Ma
5:32.81
1
13
Brouillette, Matthew
Runnels
5:55.16
1
--
Matherne, Jared
H L Bourgeois
DNS
1
--
Smith, Stefan
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
1
--
Tallis, Geoffrey
LSU University L
DNS
1
--
Mangia, Diego
Hancock
DNS
1
--
Thompson, Dakota
Denham Springs
DNS
1
--
Stevens, Trevor
Spanish Fort
DNS
1
--
Hope, Robert
Ums Wright Prep
DNS
1
--
Haque, Sam
McKinley
DNS
1
--
Patrick, Hayes
LSU University L
DNS
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Phil
The Woodlands
9:19.44
1
2
Hedges, Brigham
The Woodlands
9:22.55
1
3
Stafford, Cole
Catholic (Baton
9:46.42
1
4
PEARCE, LOGAN
West Monroe
9:46.85
1
5
Westbrook, Derek
Hancock
9:49.42
1
6
Jaegar, Patrick
Houston
9:54.68
1
7
Cyr, Joseph St.
Catholic (Baton
9:59.14
1
8
Mattson, Sam
White Station
10:11.16
1
9
McLaughlin, Kyle
Houston
10:11.27
1
10
Tan, Chase
Ums Wright Prep
10:11.45
1
11
Loe, Jacob
West Monroe
10:23.66
1
12
Jackson, Kraemer
St Paul - Boys
10:24.01
1
13
Guillory, Justin
East Ascension
10:26.43
1
14
Bergeron, Christian
St Paul - Boys
10:31.40
1
15
Shelton, Kaleb
East Ascension
10:41.02
1
16
Thompson, Dakota
Denham Springs
10:51.92
1
17
Kidd, Kermit
Williamson
10:59.24
1
18
PENDER, JES
Weston
10:59.86
1
19
Kennedy, Luke
New Iberia Senio
11:04.77
1
20
Kirksey, Ikheim
Williamson
11:08.23
1
21
Blanchard, Reid
Dunham
11:09.76
1
22
Schnadelbach, Ben
St Thomas Aquina
11:18.91
1
23
Waggenspack, Tyler
Redemptorist
11:22.46
1
24
Jordan, Andrew
St Thomas Aquina
11:22.68
1
25
Stevens, Trevor
Spanish Fort
11:24.07
1
26
Booth, John
Dunham
11:25.47
1
27
Westbrook, Blake
Hancock
11:26.03
1
28
Snellgrove, Drew
LSU University L
11:28.72
1
29
Haque, Sam
McKinley
11:34.76
1
29
HUCKABY, JUSTIN
Weston
11:34.76
1
31
Brouillette, Andrew
Runnels
11:36.52
1
32
Marshall, Josiah
Hosanna Christia
13:30.53
1
--
Matherne, Jared
H L Bourgeois
DNS
1
--
Lagarde, Lashalln
McKinley
DNS
1
--
Hope, Robert
Ums Wright Prep
DNS
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chautin, Richard
LSU
14:43.90
1
2
Meyers, Scott
Akron
14:45.96
1
3
Morgan, Andy
Akron
14:56.15
1
4
Dandena, Kiya
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15:14.46
1
5
Tayloe, Jacob
Missouri S&T
15:31.22
1
6
Slocum, Josh
Louisiana Tech
15:32.71
1
7
Cooke, Roger
LSU
15:34.12
1
8
Kibet, Daniel
Mississippi Vall
15:36.74
1
9
France, Zach
Louisiana-Lafaye
15:55.01
1
10
Arthur, Paul
Southeast Louisi
15:58.00
1
11
Cortez, Steven
Louisiana Tech
15:58.59
1
12
Monroe, David
Louisiana Tech
16:00.29
1
13
Chepkwony, Hezron
Mississippi Vall
16:07.56
1
14
Gayten, Trevor
Grambling State
16:13.05
1
15
McDavitt, Jessie
Southeast Louisi
16:17.20
1
16
Mainguy, Michael
Tulane
16:21.10
1
17
Pieri, Matt
Xavier (LA)
16:30.31
1
18
Camacho, Alberto
Grambling State
16:40.64
1
19
Dessauer, Luke
LSU
16:49.59
1
20
Mutell, Bryan
Unattached
16:59.74
1
21
Scruggs, Phil
Tulane
17:21.71
1
22
Stewart, Duane
Western Washingt
18:37.29
1
--
Bordelon, Brett
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Doody, Cullen
LSU
DNF
1
--
Florek, Michael
LSU
DNF
1
--
Mouton, Matthew
Southeast Louisi
DNS
1
--
Lemnyny, Bernard
Jackson State
DNS
1
--
Hernandez, Robert
Mississippi Vall
DNS
1
--
Rop, Henry
Southeast Louisi
DNS
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heaphy, Alden
LSU
9:49.67
1
2
Davis, Kyle
Louisiana Tech
10:15.37
1
3
McReynolds, Nathanial
Northwestern Sta
10:55.29
1
--
Doody, Cullen
LSU
DNF
1
--
Rop, Henry
Southeast Louisi
DNS
1
--
Vance, Jordan
Tulane
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Barrett
LSU
13.61w
+2.3
1
2
Jackson, Robert
Memphis
14.02w
+2.3
1
3
Peoples, Tyshaun
Akron
14.39w
+2.3
1
4
Boyer, Kenny
Jackson State
14.61w
+2.3
1
5
Dejean, Dartanian
Shelton Speed an
14.66w
+2.3
1
6
Anderson, Darius
Memphis
14.70w
+2.3
1
7
Winkle, Derick
Missouri S&T
14.96w
+2.3
1
8
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
15.57w
+2.3
1
--
Bennett, PJ
Northwestern Sta
DNFw
+2.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Barrett
LSU
13.85w
+2.5
1
2
Jackson, Robert
Memphis
14.27w
+2.4
3
3
Peoples, Tyshaun
Akron
14.39w
+2.4
3
4
Bennett, PJ
Northwestern Sta
14.62w
+2.8
4
5
Boyer, Kenny
Jackson State
14.80w
+2.5
1
6
Anderson, Darius
Memphis
14.84w
+2.4
3
7
Winkle, Derick
Missouri S&T
15.02w
+2.5
1
8
Dejean, Dartanian
Shelton Speed an
15.10w
+2.3
2
9
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
15.15w
+2.8
4
10
Baisden, Sylvester
Grambling State
15.24w
+2.3
2
11
Johansson, Bjorn
Akron
15.24w
+2.5
1
12
Mack, Tarvoris
Southeast Louisi
15.31w
+2.3
2
13
Raborn, Chris
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.57w
+2.3
2
14
George, Marcus
Southern-Baton R
15.67w
+2.8
4
15
Jackson, Shawn
Grambling State
15.74w
+2.8
4
16
Boykins, Keyondrick
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.75w
+2.4
3
17
Wilson, Sean
Shelton Speed an
16.12w
+2.8
4
18
Darryl Payne, Jr.
Unattached
16.63w
+2.5
1
19
Kelly, Richard
Jackson State
16.64w
+2.4
3
20
Miller, Ladalrius
Dillard
17.12w
+2.5
1
21
King, Runell
Dillard
17.26w
+2.3
2
22
Robson, Jamey
Akron
17.34w
+2.3
2
--
Jones, Christopher
Shelton Speed an
DNSw
+2.5
1
--
Taylor, Abram
Southeast Louisi
DNSw
+2.8
4
--
Woodard, Breshaud
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNSw
+2.8
4
--
Russell, Brandon
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNSw
+2.3
2
--
Seals, Erich
Southern-Baton R
DNSw
+2.4
3
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Bryce
Dallas Adams
14.13w
+4.4
1
2
Young, Anthony
White Station
15.02w
+4.4
1
3
Bergeron, Jarred
St Thomas Aquina
15.08
+1.1
2
4
Watts, Miles
Catholic (Baton
15.37w
+4.4
1
5
Durkee, Cole
The Woodlands
15.38w
+4.4
1
6
James, Gabriel
McKinley
15.68
+1.1
2
7
Shearer, Parker
Ums Wright Prep
15.70w
+4.4
1
8
Dunmiles, DeQuincey
H L Bourgeois
15.83
+1.1
2
9
Andrews, Denarrio
McComb
16.01
+1.1
2
10
Ward, Ken
Catholic (Baton
16.13w
+4.4
1
11
Moore, Donald
Woodlawn (BR)
16.17w
+4.4
1
12
Henry, Diyondre
Hosanna Christia
16.56
+1.1
2
--
Thomas, John
Scotlandville Ma
DNF
+1.1
2
--
Archon, Tevin
New Iberia Senio
DNSw
+4.4
1
--
booker, chunnsi
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
+1.1
2
--
Dykes, Logan
Denham Springs
DNS
+1.1
2
--
Lowe, Shaun
Walker
DNS
+1.1
2
--
Jones, Donovan
New Iberia Senio
DNSw
+4.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Bryce
Dallas Adams
14.42
nwi
2
2
Young, Anthony
White Station
15.29
nwi
2
3
Ward, Ken
Catholic (Baton
15.62
nwi
3
4
Watts, Miles
Catholic (Baton
15.63
nwi
3
5
Archon, Tevin
New Iberia Senio
15.76
nwi
2
6
Shearer, Parker
Ums Wright Prep
15.81
nwi
3
7
Moore, Donald
Woodlawn (BR)
15.88
nwi
2
8
Durkee, Cole
The Woodlands
15.92
nwi
3
9
Jones, Donovan
New Iberia Senio
16.45
nwi
3
10
Franklin, Jarrod
LSU University L
16.54
nwi
2
11
Long, Roderick
Houston
17.62
nwi
3
12
Marshall, Blake
Houston
19.32
nwi
3
13
Klapesky, Cameron
The Woodlands
25.94
nwi
2
--
Thomas, John
Scotlandville Ma
NT
nwi
1
--
booker, chunnsi
Scotlandville Ma
NT
nwi
1
--
James, Gabriel
McKinley
NT
nwi
1
--
Dunmiles, DeQuincey
H L Bourgeois
NT
nwi
1
--
Dykes, Logan
Denham Springs
NT
nwi
1
--
Henry, Diyondre
Hosanna Christia
NT
nwi
1
--
Andrews, Denarrio
McComb
NT
nwi
1
--
Lowe, Shaun
Walker
NT
nwi
1
--
Bergeron, Jarred
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
1
--
WOMACK, JOEY
West Monroe
DNS
nwi
3
--
Brandow, Nick
Hancock
DNS
nwi
3
--
Maloid, Renard
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
nwi
2
--
Franks, Jakeil
Williamson
DNS
nwi
2
--
Patton, Antonio
Williamson
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergeron, Jarred
St Thomas Aquina
39.66
1
2
Woods, Kelvin
East Feliciana
40.03
2
3
Grace, Bryce
Dallas Adams
40.06
1
4
Woodard, D.J.
Catholic (Baton
40.23
1
5
Moore, Donald
Woodlawn (BR)
40.53
1
6
Dunmiles, DeQuincey
H L Bourgeois
40.84
1
7
James, Gabriel
McKinley
41.23
1
8
Hoffman, Jonathan
Catholic (Baton
41.43
2
9
Durkee, Cole
The Woodlands
41.48
2
10
Henry, Diyondre
Hosanna Christia
41.55
3
11
English, Avery
Redemptorist
41.56
1
12
Shearer, Parker
Ums Wright Prep
41.76
2
13
Young, Anthony
White Station
42.35
2
14
Archon, Tevin
New Iberia Senio
42.79
2
15
Dueitt, Jeremy
The Woodlands
43.95
3
16
Long, Roderick
Houston
43.99
2
17
Dykes, Logan
Denham Springs
44.07
2
18
Sylvester, Armand
Williamson
45.05
4
19
Jones, Donovan
New Iberia Senio
45.51
3
20
Darby, Hayden
LSU University L
45.52
3
21
WOMACK, JOEY
West Monroe
46.00
3
22
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
46.21
3
23
Banks, Tre'lun
St Thomas Aquina
46.69
4
24
Marshall, Blake
Houston
46.81
3
25
Thomas, John
Scotlandville Ma
48.54
4
26
Lee, Melvin
Southern Univers
48.68
4
27
Marshall, Maalik
Southern Univers
49.43
4
28
Patton, Antonio
Williamson
49.87
3
29
booker, chunnsi
Scotlandville Ma
51.10
4
--
Franklin, Jarrod
LSU University L
DNS
2
--
Maloid, Renard
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
1
--
Cobb, Dre
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
1
--
Taplin, Andre
McKinley
DNS
4
--
Brandow, Nick
Hancock
DNS
4
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rios, Sergio
Texas A&M-Kingsv
52.55
1
2
Lowe, Richard
Memphis
52.92
1
3
Harold, Nick
Memphis
53.22
1
4
McGaha, Wade
Red River So
53.72
1
4
McGaha, Wade
York River Acade
53.72
1
5
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
54.02
1
6
LaCross, KC
Akron
54.22
1
7
Lowe, Desmond
Jackson State
54.36
1
8
Williams, Brandon
Memphis
54.97
1
--
Mann, Adrian
Tiger Olympians
DNS
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rios, Sergio
Texas A&M-Kingsv
52.18
3
2
Harold, Nick
Memphis
53.01
1
3
LaCross, KC
Akron
53.04
3
4
Lowe, Richard
Memphis
53.60
2
5
Williams, Brandon
Memphis
54.09
2
6
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
54.47
1
7
Lowe, Desmond
Jackson State
54.71
2
8
McGaha, Wade
Red River So
55.09
3
8
McGaha, Wade
York River Acade
55.09
3
9
Mann, Adrian
Tiger Olympians
55.33
1
10
Thurn, James
LSU
55.36
1
11
Taylor, Abram
Southeast Louisi
55.75
3
12
Mack, Tarvoris
Southeast Louisi
55.77
3
13
Brown, Dequainte
Grambling State
56.14
2
14
Garza, Rudy
Dillard
57.68
1
15
Jackson, Shawn
Grambling State
57.86
2
16
George, Marcus
Southern-Baton R
58.43
3
17
Omuro, Daniel
Tulane
58.96
1
18
Winkle, Derick
Missouri S&T
59.16
1
19
Darryl Payne, Jr.
Unattached
1:01.24
3
20
Shephard, Jody
US Express TC
1:05.31
3
--
Edwards, Courtney
LSU
DNS
2
--
Ponder, Durante
Jackson State
DNS
2
--
Seals, Erich
Southern-Baton R
DNS
3
--
LaDavey, Marriweather
Mississippi Vall
DNS
1
--
Woodard, Breshaud
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNS
1
--
Baisden, Sylvester
Grambling State
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Bantam
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smothers
,
Gregorie
,
Fusilier
,
Boutte
New Iberia Senio
1:01.51
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nugent
,
Williams
,
Talley
,
Mvumvure
LSU
39.43
1
2
Baltazar
,
Keith
,
Waller
,
Williams
Grambling State
40.81
1
3
Washingt
,
Woodson
,
Price
,
Singleta
Texas A&M-Kingsv
41.26
1
4
Ferguson
,
Peoples
,
Fahie
,
Watson
Akron
41.50
1
5
Bellard
,
Turner
,
Runnels
,
Jones
Louisiana-Lafaye
41.94
1
--
Martin
,
Vessell
,
Wilson
,
Hawkins
Missouri S&T
DNF
1
--
Herbert
,
Rheams
,
Daniels
,
Mack
Southeast Louisi
DQ
1
--
Thompson
,
Hayes
,
Hill
,
Fontenot
Tiger Olympians
DNS
1
--
Richards
,
Stewart
,
Goree
,
Hadnot
Louisiana Tech
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nugent
,
Williams
,
Talley
,
Mvumvure
LSU
38.87
1
2
Thompson
,
Hayes
,
Hill
,
Fontenot
Tiger Olympians
39.46
1
3
Richards
,
Stewart
,
Goree
,
Hadnot
Louisiana Tech
40.60
2
4
Baltazar
,
Keith
,
Waller
,
Williams
Grambling State
40.70
1
5
Washingt
,
Woodson
,
Price
,
Singleta
Texas A&M-Kingsv
40.86
1
6
Bellard
,
Turner
,
Runnels
,
Jones
Louisiana-Lafaye
41.44
1
7
Martin
,
Vessell
,
Wilson
,
Hawkins
Missouri S&T
41.53
2
8
Ferguson
,
Peoples
,
Fahie
,
Watson
Akron
41.55
2
9
Herbert
,
Rheams
,
Daniels
,
Mack
Southeast Louisi
41.60
2
10
James
,
Williama
,
Pearson
,
Mcfarlan
Southern-New Orl
42.31
2
11
Collins
,
Miller
,
Nash
,
Jones
Dillard
42.94
1
12
White
,
Weeks
,
Winter
,
Thomas
Mississippi Vall
43.11
2
--
Smith
,
Walker
,
Taylor
,
Green
Northwestern Sta
DNF
2
--
Thomas
,
Forbes
,
Walker
,
Blaise
LSU
DNF
2
--
Dejean
,
Jones
,
Hurst
,
Campbell
Shelton Speed an
DNS
2
--
Walton
,
Kelly
,
Vance
,
Lee
Jackson State
DNS
1
--
Arechiga, Fireston,
Jonano, Nwabuoku
Tulane
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Ward
,
Woodard
,
Cole
Catholic (Baton
42.69
1
2
Janeau
,
Triplett
,
Sansone
,
Williams
Central (Baton R
42.83
1
3
Young
,
Becton
,
Davis
,
Gray
White Station
42.86
1
4
Caldwell
,
Brown
,
Marks
,
Seals
Williamson
43.27
1
5
Lasco
,
Janise
,
Lee
,
Webb
The Woodlands
43.46
1
6
Andrews
,
Brown
,
Dillon
,
Ashley
McComb
43.64
1
--
Lane
,
Williams
,
Jarvis
,
Jacobs
East Ascension
DQ
1
--
Cain
,
Turner
,
Ellis
,
Hunter
West Monroe
DNS
1
--
Stockwel
,
Bajo
,
Bedell
,
Singleto
Denham Springs
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lane
,
Williams
,
Jarvis
,
Jacobs
East Ascension
41.47
3
2
Lasco
,
Janise
,
Lee
,
Webb
The Woodlands
42.78
2
3
Janeau
,
Triplett
,
Sansone
,
Williams
Central (Baton R
42.98
2
4
Thomas
,
Ward
,
Woodard
,
Cole
Catholic (Baton
43.41
1
5
Caldwell
,
Brown
,
Marks
,
Seals
Williamson
43.50
1
6
Cain
,
Turner
,
Ellis
,
Hunter
West Monroe
43.51
2
7
Young
,
Becton
,
Davis
,
Gray
White Station
43.60
3
8
Andrews
,
Brown
,
Dillon
,
Ashley
McComb
44.43
1
9
Stockwel
,
Bajo
,
Bedell
,
Singleto
Denham Springs
44.65
3
10
Lejune
,
Kennedy
,
Lowe
,
Perkins
Walker
44.70
2
11
Lewis
,
Arrindel
,
Fisher
,
Elion
Houston
44.84
3
12
Ladner
,
Fairly
,
O'Malley
,
Williams
Hancock
44.88
3
13
Roberds
,
Pettway
,
Zieman
,
Harvey
Ums Wright Prep
44.94
2
14
keller
,
Heath
,
Alexande
,
Stewart
McKinley
44.99
1
15
Thomas
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Green
Scotlandville Ma
45.14
3
16
Egbelu
,
Monk
,
Green
,
Dotson
LSU University L
45.51
3
17
Bogan
,
Johnson
,
Starks
,
Dunmiles
H L Bourgeois
45.51
1
18
Lange
,
Boyer
,
Domingue
,
Domingue
Dunham
45.58
1
19
Smith
,
Brown
,
Aucoin
,
Burrell
Southern Univers
45.67
1
20
English
,
landaich
,
Jordan
,
Gage
Redemptorist
45.89
3
21
Henry
,
Fordham
,
Foster
,
Fino
Hosanna Christia
50.42
1
--
Barnes, Williama,
hebert, Walker
Glen Oaks
DNF
2
--
Matthews
,
Robinson
,
Perry
,
Woods
East Feliciana
DNS
2
--
Collins
,
Woodard
,
Davis
,
Stewart
Woodlawn (BR)
DNS
1
--
Bridgewa
,
Bridgewa
,
Epp
,
Bennett
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levy
,
Mayes
,
Prior
,
Thomas
US Express TC
55.22
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Youth
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berard
,
Davis
,
Peter
,
Guidry
Anderson Middle
48.30
1
2
Relay Team
Anderson Middle
50.02
1
--
Washingt
,
Prior
,
Turner
,
Turner
US Express TC
DNS
1
Mens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hylton
,
Williams
,
Talley
,
Mvumvure
LSU
1:20.99
1
2
Smith
,
Walker
,
Taylor
,
Green
Northwestern Sta
1:23.88
1
3
Murphy
,
Keith
,
Baltazar
,
Williams
Grambling State
1:24.53
1
4
Kelly
,
Guice
,
Vance
,
Walton
Jackson State
1:25.23
2
5
Phillips
,
Fontenot
,
Hill
,
Mann
Tiger Olympians
1:25.68
1
6
Leonard
,
Albert
,
Nichols
,
Edmondso
Southern-Baton R
1:28.54
1
7
Brazzell
,
Watson
,
Ferguson
,
Jones
Akron
1:29.04
2
--
Turner
,
Jones
,
Woodard
,
Raborn
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNS
2
--
White
,
Thomas
,
Dabney
,
Sam
Mississippi Vall
DNS
2
--
Russell
,
Singleta
,
Thompson
,
Rios
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNS
2
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward
,
Woodard
,
Cole
,
Handy
Catholic (Baton
1:28.24
1
2
Caldwell
,
Adams
,
Brown
,
Seals
Williamson
1:29.67
1
3
Washingt
,
Cain
,
Turner
,
Hunter
West Monroe
1:30.53
1
4
Gray
,
Cole
,
Ross
,
Davis
White Station
1:30.85
1
5
Sunwall
,
Kinsey
,
McNeil
,
Normyle
The Woodlands
1:31.47
2
6
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Green
,
Williams
Scotlandville Ma
1:31.94
1
7
Lewis
,
Arrindel
,
Fisher
,
Rivers
Houston
1:32.01
2
8
Matthews
,
Robinson
,
Eubanks
,
Woods
East Feliciana
1:32.13
2
9
Barnes
,
Smith
,
floyd
,
robertso
Glen Oaks
1:33.15
3
10
Lange
,
Boyer
,
Domingue
,
Domingue
Dunham
1:33.75
3
11
Bajo
,
Bedell
,
Hosse
,
Singleto
Denham Springs
1:34.20
2
12
Belona
,
Powell
,
Bridgewa
,
Holmes
Pointe Coupee Ce
1:36.05
3
13
Jarrodan
,
Monk
,
Glandney
,
Dotson
LSU University L
1:36.46
3
14
Foster
,
Fordham
,
Alex
,
Fino
Hosanna Christia
1:40.72
3
--
Anderson
,
James
,
Butler
,
Stewart
McKinley
DQ
2
--
Dunmiles
,
Anderson
,
Starks
,
Brown
H L Bourgeois
DQ
1
--
Gage
,
English
,
Jordan
,
Smith
Redemptorist
DNS
2
--
Collins
,
Woodard
,
Wilks
,
Davis
Woodlawn (BR)
DNS
2
--
Fairly
,
Ladner
,
O'Malley
,
Williams
Hancock
DNS
3
--
Andrews
,
Cameron
,
Dillon
,
Ashley
McComb
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
Alleyne-
,
Hylton
,
Williams
LSU
3:03.77
1
2
Phillips
,
Hayes
,
Twijukye
,
Thompson
Tiger Olympians
3:05.79
1
3
Murphy
,
Brown
,
Leaks
,
Williams
Grambling State
3:10.80
1
4
Batts
,
Taylor
,
Charles
,
Green
Northwestern Sta
3:11.60
1
5
Guice
,
Senegal
,
Brady
,
Lowe
Jackson State
3:11.98
1
6
Thurn
,
Walker
,
Griffith
,
Whitaker
LSU
3:12.62
1
7
Rios
,
Washingt
,
Thompson
,
Woodson
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:14.81
1
8
Davis
,
Harold
,
Lowe
,
Williams
Memphis
3:15.25
2
9
Williama
,
Mcfarlan
,
James
,
Miller
Southern-New Orl
3:15.62
2
10
Raborn
,
Jones
,
Allen
,
Runnels
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:17.64
2
11
Nash
,
Garza
,
Miller
,
Jones
Dillard
3:19.99
2
12
Kluge
,
Chambers
,
Vessell
,
Hawkins
Missouri S&T
3:21.68
2
13
Arechiga, Jonano,
Holtzman, Myer
Tulane
3:21.74
2
14
Mack
,
Lawrence
,
Herbert
,
Brown
Southeast Louisi
3:27.93
2
15
Brazzell
,
Brown
,
Watson
,
Johansso
Akron
3:28.81
1
--
Hadnot
,
Goree
,
Terry
,
Stewart
Louisiana Tech
DNS
2
--
LeDuff
,
Handy
,
Fisher
,
Edwards
LSU
DNS
1
--
LaDavey
,
Winter
,
Weeks
,
White
Mississippi Vall
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abboud
,
Handy
,
Stephens
,
Cole
Catholic (Baton
3:20.32
1
2
Crenshaw
,
curry
,
Leflore
,
Watts
Williamson
3:27.52
1
3
Barnes
,
Smith
,
Vessell
,
hebert
Glen Oaks
3:28.61
1
4
Jones
,
Thomas
,
WilliaMS
,
Green
Scotlandville Ma
3:30.26
1
5
Long
,
Rivers
,
Boyett
,
Arrindel
Houston
3:30.32
1
6
Washingt
,
Washer
,
Turner
,
Garet
West Monroe
3:33.75
1
7
Roberds
,
Pettway
,
Harvey
,
Shearer
Ums Wright Prep
3:37.92
1
--
Perry
,
Hughes
,
Johnson
,
Woods
East Feliciana
DNS
1
--
Sunwall
,
Kinsey
,
McNeil
,
Normyle
The Woodlands
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Abboud
,
Handy
,
Stephens
,
Cole
Catholic (Baton
3:20.59
2
2
Sunwall
,
Kinsey
,
McNeil
,
Normyle
The Woodlands
3:26.15
2
3
Long
,
Rivers
,
Boyett
,
Arrindel
Houston
3:28.08
1
4
Crenshaw
,
curry
,
Leflore
,
Watts
Williamson
3:28.30
1
5
Perry
,
Hughes
,
Johnson
,
Woods
East Feliciana
3:28.40
3
6
Washingt
,
Washer
,
Turner
,
Garet
West Monroe
3:30.35
2
7
Roberds
,
Pettway
,
Harvey
,
Shearer
Ums Wright Prep
3:30.78
1
8
Jones
,
Thomas
,
WilliaMS
,
Green
Scotlandville Ma
3:32.20
1
9
Barnes
,
Smith
,
Vessell
,
hebert
Glen Oaks
3:33.41
3
10
Lange
,
Boyer
,
Domingue
,
Domingue
Dunham
3:35.27
3
11
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Anderson
,
Johnson
H L Bourgeois
3:38.55
2
12
Henry
,
Fordham
,
Fino
,
Foster
Hosanna Christia
3:44.37
1
13
Rody, Bryan,
DiBenddd, Jarrodan
LSU University L
3:48.12
1
14
Bridgewa
,
Belona
,
Holmes
,
Smith
Pointe Coupee Ce
3:48.92
2
15
Brown
,
McKee
,
Ricard
,
Patterso
Southern Univers
3:50.70
2
16
Clark
,
Cuevas
,
Penton
,
Mangia
Hancock
4:06.96
1
--
James
,
Swain
,
Perkins
,
Anderson
McKinley
DQ
3
--
Ross
,
Sanders
,
Donelson
,
Gray
White Station
DNS
3
--
Bibbs
,
Wanzo
,
Barnes
,
Burns
McComb
DNS
3
Mens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy
,
Brown
,
Goulet
,
Hiltner
Akron
7:31.86
1
2
Wolfe
,
Morris
,
Boudreau
,
Green
Louisiana Tech
7:35.79
1
3
Taylor
,
Price
,
Pope
,
Leaks
Grambling State
7:36.09
1
4
Maglasan
,
Scott
,
Lingley
,
Hudson
Memphis
7:37.99
1
5
Fairbair
,
Kluge
,
Renkoski
,
Chambers
Missouri S&T
7:47.94
1
6
Brown
,
Lee
,
Cunningh
,
Ahmad
Southeast Louisi
7:48.04
1
--
Atkins
,
Evans
,
Liddell
,
Thomas
Jackson State
DNS
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Vargas
,
Kiongo
,
Hedges
The Woodlands
8:11.57
1
2
Rhorer
,
McLean
,
Stafford
,
Ross
Catholic (Baton
8:17.36
1
3
Brewster
,
Bergeron
,
Albright
,
Weiss
St Paul - Boys
8:27.73
1
4
Abdurneh
,
Strini
,
Gardner
,
Moore
Houston
8:38.12
1
5
Huettema
,
West
,
Kenny
,
Tan
Ums Wright Prep
8:39.34
1
6
Washingt
,
Studer
,
Garet
,
Rose
West Monroe
8:47.16
1
7
decuir
,
Barber
,
Taylor
,
Tolbert
Scotlandville Ma
9:09.20
1
8
Jakeilan
,
Leflore
,
Kidd
,
Shamburg
Williamson
9:11.65
1
9
Waggensp
,
Fogg
,
Jordan
,
landaich
Redemptorist
9:13.59
1
10
Terry
,
Wright
,
Sanders
,
Waterton
White Station
9:28.91
1
11
Patrick
,
Patrick
,
Overton
,
Tallis
LSU University L
9:31.68
1
12
Cobb
,
Maloid
,
Smith
,
Young
Pointe Coupee Ce
9:41.84
1
13
Clark
,
Westbroo
,
Mangia
,
Cuevas
Hancock
9:50.38
1
14
Jordan
,
Mobley
,
Schnadel
,
Wisecarv
St Thomas Aquina
9:50.39
1
--
Lagarde
,
Haque
,
Perkins
,
Busch-Jo
McKinley
DNS
1
--
Jefferso
,
Johnson
,
Hughes
,
Taylor
East Feliciana
DNS
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baltazar
,
Keith
,
Williams
,
Price
Grambling State
3:21.24
1
2
Hylton
,
Williams
,
Simmons
,
Griffith
LSU
3:21.78
1
3
Johnson
,
Stewart
,
Hadnot
,
Terry
Louisiana Tech
3:25.93
1
4
Hatton
,
Davison
,
Williams
,
Plumb
Northwestern Sta
3:29.22
2
5
Brazzell
,
Watson
,
Baptiste
,
Hough
Akron
3:29.82
2
6
Wilson
,
Vessell
,
Chambers
,
Kluge
Missouri S&T
3:29.85
2
7
Davis
,
Jackson
,
Sweet
,
Ender
Memphis
3:30.54
2
8
James
,
Mcfarlan
,
Williama
,
Miller
Southern-New Orl
3:31.13
1
9
Gooden
,
Vance
,
Wilson
,
McIntosh
Jackson State
3:31.22
2
10
Arechiga, Myer,
Jonano, Holtzman
Tulane
3:32.47
1
11
White
,
Weeks
,
Winter
,
Kiplagat
Mississippi Vall
3:32.79
2
12
Miller
,
Barnett
,
Garza
,
Nash
Dillard
3:46.61
2
--
Nichols
,
Leonard
,
Edmondso
,
Albert
Southern-Baton R
DNS
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez
,
Allen
,
Sigure
,
Davison
New Iberia Senio
3:39.95
2
2
Hughes
,
Emery
,
Vochyan
,
Irvin
The Woodlands
3:42.91
1
3
Richards
,
G'Sell
,
Turnage
,
Brocato
St Thomas Aquina
3:43.09
2
4
Barnes
,
Smith
,
Vessell
,
hebert
Glen Oaks
3:43.68
2
5
Bedell
,
Singleto
,
Bajo
,
Hosse
Denham Springs
3:47.11
1
6
Anderson
,
Stewart
,
James
,
Lagarde
McKinley
3:48.32
1
7
Domingue
,
Boyer
,
Domingue
,
Blume
Dunham
3:49.90
3
8
Matthews
,
Robinson
,
Perry
,
Jefferso
East Feliciana
3:49.93
2
9
Green
,
Williams
,
WilliaMS
,
decuir
Scotlandville Ma
3:50.35
2
10
Belona
,
Bridgewa
,
Bridgewa
,
Smith
Pointe Coupee Ce
3:51.45
3
11
Becton
,
Smith
,
Thompson
,
Gray
White Station
3:53.09
3
12
Cooper
,
Glandney
,
Bryan
,
Patrick
LSU University L
3:54.57
3
13
Roberds
,
Harvey
,
Huettema
,
West
Ums Wright Prep
3:54.60
2
14
Prevot
,
Morgan
,
Hodges
,
Scrantz
Catholic (Baton
3:55.79
1
15
Starks
,
Johnson
,
Anderson
,
Johnson
H L Bourgeois
3:56.92
1
16
Fisher
,
Reynolds
,
Marshall
,
Elion
Houston
4:02.48
3
17
Sparrow
,
Palelei
,
Green
,
Ledet
East Ascension
4:04.29
2
18
Lett
,
Marks
,
Sneed
,
Leflore
Williamson
4:08.33
1
19
Fairly
,
O'Malley
,
Clark
,
Penton
Hancock
4:18.79
3
--
Magee
,
Bibbs
,
Wanzo
,
Cameron
McComb
DNS
1
Mens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goulet
,
Brown
,
McCoy
,
Hough
Akron
10:03.91
1
2
Sticker
,
Alleyne-
,
Fisher
,
Chautin
LSU
10:11.93
1
3
Cunningh
,
Lawrence
,
Brown
,
Lee
Southeast Louisi
10:16.20
1
4
Lingley
,
Sweet
,
Scott
,
Maglasan
Memphis
10:21.65
1
5
Hernande
,
Weeks
,
Kiplagat
,
Kibet
Mississippi Vall
10:41.81
1
--
Pope
,
Leaks
,
Taylor
,
Price
Grambling State
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyett
,
Arrindel
,
Rivers
,
Iberg
Houston
10:34.93
1
2
Hedges
,
Janise
,
Scheffey
,
Schneide
The Woodlands
10:39.37
1
3
Ross
,
Coleman
,
Rhorer
,
Stafford
Catholic (Baton
10:51.13
1
4
Millien
,
Cheffin
,
Davison
,
Rushing
Ruston
10:55.11
1
5
Wheat
,
Turnage
,
Bergeron
,
Brocato
St Thomas Aquina
11:21.47
1
6
Hope
,
Kenny
,
West
,
Tan
Ums Wright Prep
11:37.33
1
7
Studer
,
Washer
,
Washingt
,
Loe
West Monroe
11:38.07
1
8
Warren
,
Hazel
,
Shaheen
,
Harrison
Walker
11:52.52
1
9
Muskgrov
,
Bajo
,
Hosse
,
Thompson
Denham Springs
12:09.37
1
10
Wingett
,
Ursin
,
Thompson
,
Ledet
East Ascension
12:28.34
1
11
Tallis
,
Rody
,
Overton
,
Patrick
LSU University L
12:45.97
1
12
Waterton
,
Sanders
,
Wright
,
Bagwell
White Station
12:51.90
1
13
Kirksey, Leflore,
Kidd, Jakeilan
Williamson
13:09.60
1
14
Taylor
,
Thomas
,
Barber
,
Tolbert
Scotlandville Ma
13:13.46
1
15
Nikitopo
,
Alexande
,
Brouille
,
Johnson
Runnels
13:36.77
1
--
Lagarde
,
Hill
,
Perkins
,
Haque
McKinley
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Larry
Louisiana Tech
17.63m
(57'10)
1
2
Domingue, Jacob
Louisiana-Lafaye
16.69m
(54'9)
1
3
Levering, Austin
Akron
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
4
Melancon, Myles
Louisiana-Lafaye
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
5
Mahaley, Elijah
Memphis
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
6
Houston, D'Wayne
Southern-Baton R
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
7
Guidry, Tyler
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
8
Miller, Andrew
Memphis
15.70m
(51'6)
1
9
Arestis, Savvas
Memphis
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
10
Jaster, Lucas
Missouri S&T
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
11
Bernard, Claston
Tiger Olympians
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
12
Johansson, Bjorn
Akron
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
--
Fornette, Albert
Louisiana-Lafaye
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Jason
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Boone, Demetrius
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
1
--
Charles-Bennet, Jermery
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Ronnel
Jackson State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davis, Martin
Mississippi Vall
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Scottie
New Iberia Senio
55-11.25
(17.05m)
1
2
Donovan, Riley
The Woodlands
51-04.25
(15.65m)
1
3
VanDuzee, Anthony
Catholic (Baton
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
4
Burton, Colin
The Woodlands
48-11.25
(14.92m)
1
5
Wells, Wade
Houston
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
6
Salinas, Scott
Catholic (Baton
47-05.75
(14.47m)
1
7
Hughes, Chris
McComb
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
8
Moore, Casey
New Iberia Senio
44-06.25
(13.57m)
1
9
Veazy, Houston
East Ascension
43-11.75
(13.40m)
1
10
Taylor, Trevante
East Feliciana
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
11
Williams, James
Williamson
42-10.50
(13.07m)
1
12
Elchos, Leland
Hancock
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
13
MOORE, ISAAC
Weston
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
14
Butler, Rosta
McKinley
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
15
Harris, Nicholas
Southern Univers
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
16
Leblanc, Jimmy
Walker
40-11.25
(12.48m)
1
17
Hirtzler, Dylan
Walker
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
18
Simoneaux, Devin
East Ascension
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
19
Evans, Cameron
Williamson
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
20
Nugent, Devin
Houston
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
21
Robinson, Jimmie
East Feliciana
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
22
Watson, Garrett
Dunham
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
23
Megison, Daniel
Dunham
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
24
dodson, fidel
Scotlandville Ma
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
25
Bevan, George
LSU University L
37-07.25
(11.46m)
1
26
Pluscht, Webster
Ums Wright Prep
36-07.75
(11.17m)
1
27
Serpas, Asa
St Thomas Aquina
36-05.75
(11.12m)
1
28
Wyre, Arthel
McKinley
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
29
Niter, Preston
White Station
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
30
smart, tanzel
Scotlandville Ma
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
31
Mcgill, Kendrick
Glen Oaks
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
32
Crawford, Stephan
LSU University L
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
--
Buford, Dre
Ums Wright Prep
DNS
(--)
1
--
Garner, Jordan
White Station
DNS
(--)
1
--
James, Donovan
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Herbert
Glen Oaks
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shallow, Adonson
Southeast Louisi
55.70m
(182'8.75)
1
2
Arestis, Savvas
Memphis
52.82m
(173'3.5)
1
3
Banke, Nicholas
Akron
52.63m
(172'8)
1
4
Jones, Larry
Louisiana Tech
51.28m
(168'2.75)
1
5
Domingue, Jacob
Louisiana-Lafaye
49.65m
(162'10.5)
1
6
Miller, Andrew
Memphis
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
7
Harkless, Garrett
Louisiana-Lafaye
46.15m
(151'4.75)
1
8
Obioha, Daniel
LSU
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
9
Mahaley, Elijah
Memphis
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
10
Johansson, Bjorn
Akron
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
11
Lynch, Gionreicho
Grambling State
40.72m
(133'7)
1
12
Charles-Bennet, Jermery
Southern-Baton R
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
13
Houston, D'Wayne
Southern-Baton R
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
14
Boone, Demetrius
Southern-Baton R
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
15
Warmsley, Julius
Tulane
31.50m
(103'4)
1
--
Roberts, Kaylon
Grambling State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Jason
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dodd, Triston
Northwestern Sta
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Ronnel
Jackson State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davis, Martin
Mississippi Vall
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burton, Colin
The Woodlands
179-01
(54.58m)
1
2
Harrison, Hunter
Houston
146-04
(44.60m)
1
3
Donovan, Riley
The Woodlands
140-01
(42.70m)
1
3
Venable, Grant
Catholic (Baton
140-01
(42.70m)
1
5
Julien, Wade
East Ascension
136-09
(41.68m)
1
6
Ginski, Ignatious
Houston
136-06
(41.61m)
1
7
Pluscht, Webster
Ums Wright Prep
135-06
(41.30m)
1
8
Elchos, Leland
Hancock
131-03
(40.01m)
1
9
Harris, Nicholas
Southern Univers
129-10
(39.57m)
1
10
GILBERT, KYLE
Weston
125-01
(38.13m)
1
11
Salinas, Scott
Catholic (Baton
124-09
(38.02m)
1
12
Megison, Daniel
Dunham
123-00
(37.49m)
1
13
Mcgill, Kendrick
Glen Oaks
121-11
(37.16m)
1
14
Percle, Ryan
H L Bourgeois
118-07
(36.14m)
1
15
Crawford, Stephan
LSU University L
115-04
(35.15m)
1
16
MOORE, ISAAC
Weston
111-09
(34.06m)
1
17
Evans, Cameron
Williamson
111-06
(33.99m)
1
18
Stephens, Brayden
Hancock
108-02
(32.97m)
1
19
Price, Beau
Dunham
106-06
(32.46m)
1
20
Dykes, Jason
McKinley
105-04
(32.11m)
1
21
Hughes, Remmington
McComb
102-00
(31.09m)
1
22
Butler, Charles
Southern Univers
98-11
(30.15m)
1
23
Bevan, George
LSU University L
73-06
(22.40m)
1
24
Niter, Preston
White Station
0.50m
(1'7.5)
1
--
Marshall, Kherwyn
McKinley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leblanc, Jimmy
Walker
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanerson, Darrell
McComb
DNS
(--)
1
--
Serpas, Asa
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Garner, Jordan
White Station
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Herbert
Glen Oaks
DNS
(--)
1
--
Maloid, Christen
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
1
--
dodson, fidel
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, James
Williamson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Buford, Dre
Ums Wright Prep
DNS
(--)
1
--
pierre, terrell
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweet, Tyler
Akron
65.39m
(214'6.25)
1
2
Comeaux, Casey
Louisiana-Lafaye
61.03m
(200'2.75)
1
3
Warmsley, Julius
Tulane
60.33m
(197'11)
1
4
Erdesky, Nick
Akron
57.64m
(189'1.25)
1
5
Comeaux, Chris
Louisiana-Lafaye
57.61m
(189'0)
1
6
McGee, Mason
Southeast Louisi
57.18m
(187'7)
1
7
Carl, Casey
Memphis
55.91m
(183'5)
1
8
Malespin, Marc
Louisiana-Lafaye
55.59m
(182'4.5)
1
9
Roberts, Kaylon
Grambling State
53.56m
(175'8.5)
1
10
Heary, Kartemus
Northwestern Sta
53.03m
(173'11.75)
1
11
Gray, Andrew
Tulane
51.43m
(168'8.75)
1
12
Robson, Jamey
Akron
51.35m
(168'5.5)
1
13
Lynch, Gionreicho
Grambling State
51.26m
(168'2)
1
14
Boone, Demetrius
Southern-Baton R
44.50m
(145'11.75)
1
--
LeBlanc, Philip
LSU
DNS
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Stephen
Southeast Louisi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Albert, Joshua
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simoneaux, Sloane
Catholic (Baton
176-03
(53.72m)
1
2
Miller, Connor
LSU University L
172-11
(52.71m)
1
3
Dorsey, Andre
Chalmette
170-06
(51.97m)
1
4
Villavaso, Tyler
East Ascension
170-01
(51.84m)
1
5
Doiron, Tyler
H L Bourgeois
168-03
(51.28m)
1
6
WOMACK, JOEY
West Monroe
151-08
(46.23m)
1
7
Allen, Dedrick
Williamson
151-03
(46.10m)
1
8
Bourque, Jacques
New Iberia Senio
144-00
(43.89m)
1
9
Twilley, Austin
Ums Wright Prep
141-09
(43.21m)
1
10
Veazy, Houston
East Ascension
140-11
(42.95m)
1
11
Griffin, Bryant
Walker
140-04
(42.77m)
1
12
Walton, Marcus
Spanish Fort
137-03
(41.83m)
1
13
Moody, Phillip
Dunham
133-07
(40.72m)
1
14
Leblanc, Jimmy
Walker
133-01
(40.56m)
1
15
Hughes, Hunter
Loranger
126-02
(38.46m)
1
16
Thomas, John
Scotlandville Ma
124-10
(38.05m)
1
17
Crenshaw, DaPree
Williamson
124-04
(37.90m)
1
18
Young, Alondre
Southern Univers
121-11
(37.16m)
1
19
Jefferson, Ronald
East Feliciana
115-08
(35.26m)
1
20
Pluscht, Webster
Ums Wright Prep
108-04
(33.02m)
1
21
Butler, Rosta
McKinley
107-09
(32.84m)
1
22
Mcgill, Kendrick
Glen Oaks
105-07
(32.18m)
1
23
Wyre, Arthel
McKinley
93-00
(28.35m)
1
24
Kennedy, Herbert
Glen Oaks
84-00
(25.60m)
1
--
Harrison, Hunter
Houston
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harris, Nicholas
Southern Univers
DNS
(--)
1
--
TOLAR, BRETT
Weston
DNS
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Zack
Catholic (Baton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Maloid, Christen
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Jimmie
East Feliciana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mims, Michael
West Monroe
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perrault, John
Redemptorist
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shallow, Adonson
Southeast Louisi
66.34m
(217'7.75)
1
2
Hubbard, Eric
Akron
59.79m
(196'1.75)
1
3
Roubion, Ross
LSU
59.14m
(194'0.25)
1
4
Banke, Nicholas
Akron
57.08m
(187'3)
1
5
Hannie, Frederick
Unattached
56.60m
(185'8.25)
1
6
Levering, Austin
Akron
55.49m
(182'0.5)
1
7
Domingue, Jacob
Louisiana-Lafaye
51.43m
(168'8.75)
1
8
Fontenot, Jacob
Louisiana-Lafaye
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
9
Jaster, Lucas
Missouri S&T
49.67m
(162'11.5)
1
10
Harkless, Garrett
Louisiana-Lafaye
48.60m
(159'5.25)
1
11
Miller, Andrew
Memphis
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
12
Charles-Bennet, Jermery
Southern-Baton R
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
13
Mahaley, Elijah
Memphis
44.30m
(145'4)
1
14
Houston, D'Wayne
Southern-Baton R
35.77m
(117'4.25)
1
15
Boone, Demetrius
Southern-Baton R
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
--
Jones, Ronnel
Jackson State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fox, Rabun
Tiger Olympians
DNS
(--)
1
--
Henning, Walter
LSU
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoskins, Kenneth
Jackson State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
McCall, Michael
Akron
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Johnel, Reams
Southeast Louisi
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Lynwood, Darius
Memphis
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Roque, Jonathan
Louisiana Tech
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Hall, Greg
Northwestern Sta
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Leon, Jakob
Akron
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
8
Lewis, Sean
Grambling State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
9
Adams, Brent
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Commiato, Joshua
Northwestern Sta
1.88m
(6'2)
1
11
Yanker, Max
Tulane
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Scott, Darius
Southern-Baton R
1.88m
(6'2)
1
--
Hall, Anthony
Grambling State
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Phillip
LSU
NH
(--)
1
--
Keyes, Antwain
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hemphill, Domonick
Grambling State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Stephen
Southeast Louisi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hesseltine, Trent
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeGassey, Kenneth
The Woodlands
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Dorsey, Andre
Chalmette
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
3
Williams, Kadarius
East Ascension
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Vessell, Brandon
Glen Oaks
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Jackson, Zaveral
St Thomas Aquina
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Mackie, Vinnie
Scotlandville Ma
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Jones, Jalon
New Iberia Senio
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Tobias, Kenyon
McComb
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Ambrose, Davares
Spanish Fort
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Shearer, Parker
Ums Wright Prep
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Ricard, Marquise
Southern Univers
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Kovacs, Jonathan
The Woodlands
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Middleton, Blake
Catholic (Baton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Marks, Dejuan
Williamson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Humphreys, Jacob
Catholic (Baton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Browne, Chris
Houston
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Lloyd, Adrian
Glen Oaks
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Boykin, Melvin
Williamson
NH
(--)
1
--
III, Murphy Nash
Southern Univers
NH
(--)
1
--
Taplin, Andre
McKinley
NH
(--)
1
--
Neal, Perry
East Ascension
NH
(--)
1
--
Addison, Corey
McComb
NH
(--)
1
--
Darby, Hayden
LSU University L
NH
(--)
1
--
Huettemann, Patrick
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
thomas, clevland
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
(--)
1
--
Green, Micah
LSU University L
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ross, Adrian
White Station
DNS
(--)
1
--
Young, Johnathan
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Eubanks, Ellis
East Feliciana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brewer, Alex
Houston
DNS
(--)
1
--
CAIN, TYLER
West Monroe
DNS
(--)
1
--
keller, John
McKinley
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Jeremy
Tiger Olympians
7.84m
(25'8.5)
+1.1
1
2
Thomas, Zedric
LSU
7.76m
(25'5.5)
+1.8
1
3
Forbes, Damar
LSU
7.72m
(25'3.75)
+1.4
1
4
Blaise, Kyron
LSU
7.57m
(24'10)
+1.2
1
5
Coppage, Will
Tiger Olympians
7.41m
(24'3.5)
+1.0
1
6
Green, Earnest
LSU
7.39m
(24'2.75)
+1.3
1
7
Jones, Bryan
Akron
7.25m
(23'9.25)
+1.3
1
8
McCulloch, Micah
Southern-Baton R
7.18m
(23'6.5)
+1.1
1
9
Bellard, Kenneth
Louisiana-Lafaye
7.17m
(23'6.25)
+1.3
1
10
Thomas, Elijah
Missouri S&T
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+1.3
1
11
Bernard, Claston
Tiger Olympians
7.01m
(22'11.75)
+1.3
1
12
Rheams, Michael
Southeast Louisi
6.99m
(22'11)
+1.2
1
13
Moore, Phillippe
Southeast Louisi
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+1.2
1
14
Spann, Darien
Akron
6.96m
(22'10)
+0.1
1
15
Lewis, Sean
Grambling State
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+1.0
1
16
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+1.2
1
17
Senegal, Allen
Jackson State
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+0.7
1
18
Scott, Darius
Southern-Baton R
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+0.6
1
19
Raborn, Chris
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.7
1
20
Daniels, Brandon
Southeast Louisi
6.61m
(21'8)
+2.0
1
20
Franks, Micah
Texas A&M-Kingsv
6.61m
(21'8)
+0.8
1
22
Woodland, Dandre
Unattached
6.51m w
(21'4.25)
+2.8
1
23
Joseph, Travis
Grambling State
6.47m w
(21'2.5)
+2.6
1
24
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
6.10m
(20'0)
+0.5
1
25
Rucker, D'Ernest
Memphis
5.79m w
(18'11.75)
+2.2
1
26
Gordon, Brandon
LSU
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+1.4
1
--
Collins, Brandon
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Kendle
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spooner, Mark
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waller, Deangelo
Grambling State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCampbell, Robert
Southern-Baton R
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Douglas, Reginald
Northwestern Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gage, Donald
Redemptorist
22-04.50
(6.82m)
+0.8
1
2
Jackson, Zaveral
St Thomas Aquina
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+2.3
1
3
Davis, Justin
White Station
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+5.0
1
4
McCray, Tavari
East Feliciana
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+1.7
1
5
Kennedy, Emanuel
Walker
20-09.25
(6.33m)
+2.5
1
6
Bibbs, Roy
McComb
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+2.4
1
7
Benevides, Andres
The Woodlands
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+1.6
1
8
Abboud, Samuel
Catholic (Baton
20-03.50
(6.18m)
+2.7
1
9
Darby, Hayden
LSU University L
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+1.7
1
10
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+2.2
1
11
Boykin, Melvin
Williamson
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+2.1
1
12
Sneed, Darrion
Williamson
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+2.3
1
13
Jones, Jalon
New Iberia Senio
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+1.6
1
14
Swain, Cody
McKinley
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+1.1
1
15
Ricard, Marquise
Southern Univers
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.8
1
15
Washington, Marqueze
West Monroe
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+1.8
1
17
Ross, Adrian
White Station
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+3.0
1
--
Thomas, Jaylin
Scotlandville Ma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tolbert, Eric
Scotlandville Ma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rody, Chris
LSU University L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butler, Brandon
McKinley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Austin, Dalario
New Iberia Senio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Christian
Glen Oaks
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vochyan, Vit
The Woodlands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lloyd, Adrian
Glen Oaks
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patterson, Chas
Southern Univers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Donovan
East Ascension
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Kaylan
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bridgewater, Roderick
Pointe Coupee Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Browne, Chris
Houston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belona, Felix
Pointe Coupee Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Quatavius
McComb
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rogers, Michael
East Feliciana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pettway, Sam
Ums Wright Prep
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ward, Ken
Catholic (Baton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ward, Deonta
H L Bourgeois
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Travis
Grambling State
15.34m w
(50'3.75)
+4.9
1
2
Woodland, Dandre
Unattached
14.97m w
(49'1.25)
+2.1
1
3
Green, Earnest
LSU
14.95m w
(49'0.5)
+3.3
1
4
Collins, Brandon
Unattached
14.92m w
(48'11.25)
+3.0
1
5
Douglas, Reginald
Northwestern Sta
14.92m w
(48'11.25)
+3.9
1
6
Thomas, Elijah
Missouri S&T
14.42m w
(47'3.5)
+4.0
1
7
Moore, Phillippe
Southeast Louisi
14.10m w
(46'3)
+6.0
1
8
Daniels, Brandon
Southeast Louisi
13.85m w
(45'5.25)
+5.6
1
9
Franks, Micah
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13.65m w
(44'9.25)
+4.0
1
10
Rucker, D'Ernest
Memphis
13.46m w
(44'1.75)
+6.0
1
11
Lewis, Sean
Grambling State
13.32m w
(43'8.25)
+3.0
1
12
Hawkins, Adriel
Missouri S&T
13.15m
(43'1.5)
+0.8
1
--
Owes, Joseph
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCampbell, Robert
Southern-Baton R
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barnett, Nate
Dillard
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spann, Darien
Akron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Brian
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rheams, Michael
Southeast Louisi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hemphill, Domonick
Grambling State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Senegal, Allen
Jackson State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Brandon
LSU
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
TURNER, PAUL
West Monroe
47-01.25
(14.36m)
+2.2
1
2
Smith, Quatavius
McComb
46-08.00
(14.22m)
+3.4
1
3
Dorsey, Andre
Chalmette
46-03.50
(14.11m)
+2.6
1
4
Abboud, Samuel
Catholic (Baton
44-08.50
(13.63m)
+2.7
1
5
Moore, Derian
H L Bourgeois
43-05.75
(13.25m)
+2.0
1
6
Pettway, Sam
Ums Wright Prep
42-00.25
(12.81m)
+2.8
1
7
Eubanks, Darius
East Feliciana
41-08.25
(12.71m)
+3.8
1
8
Middleton, Blake
Catholic (Baton
40-11.00
(12.47m)
+2.6
1
9
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
40-04.75
(12.31m)
+2.5
1
10
Swain, Cody
McKinley
40-00.75
(12.21m)
+1.8
1
--
Thomas, John
Scotlandville Ma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bibbs, Roy
McComb
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kiggans, Daniel
Dunham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ricard, Marquise
Southern Univers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patterson, Chas
Southern Univers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Horst, Garrett
Spanish Fort
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sneed, Darrion
Williamson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Tyrin
McKinley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCray, Tavari
East Feliciana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Anthony
White Station
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Zaveral
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Micah
LSU University L
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rody, Chris
LSU University L
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rivers, Jonathan
Houston
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Browne, Chris
Houston
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ward, Deonta
H L Bourgeois
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
CAIN, TYLER
West Monroe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Terrance
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Kaylan
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bridgewater, Roderick
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGehee, Marcus
LSU
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Rose, Kyle
LSU
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
2
Caraway, Joseph
LSU
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
4
Reinecke, Thomas
LSU
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
5
Wesley, Joe
Akron
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
6
Watson, Chris
LSU
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
7
Owens, Kenny
Akron
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
8
Dominguez, Josh
Tiger Olympians
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
8
Uhle, Michael
Akron
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
10
Simmons, Kovey
Southeast Louisi
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
--
Pennington, Andrew
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
--
Kevin, Dorhauer
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Daniel
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Albert, Joshua
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Stephen
Southeast Louisi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Blaize, Travis
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Cameron
Hamilton Christi
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
2
Richardson, Nick
Ruston
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Bateman, Zach
Dunham
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Law, Vance
Walker
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Shaheen, Jacob
Houston
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Hayden, Steven
Catholic (Baton
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Odom, Scott
Catholic (Baton
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Cosculluela, Max
The Woodlands
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Miller, Tony
St Thomas Aquina
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Brewer, Alex
Houston
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
10
Ferguson, Chris
Woodlawn (BR)
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
12
Dueitt, Jeremy
The Woodlands
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
13
Jones, Conner
The Woodlands
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
14
Milazzo, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Ferguson, Andrew
Woodlawn (BR)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ennis, Keenan
Houston
DNS
(--)
1
--
Driver, Kody
Walker
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brazier, Nya
US Express TC
16.56w
+2.2
1
2
Brown, Adrianna
US Express TC
16.73w
+2.2
1
3
Keller, Kailyn
US Express TC
17.02w
+2.2
1
4
Woods, Angelique
US Express TC
17.69w
+2.2
1
5
Boutte, Faith
New Iberia Senio
18.12w
+2.2
1
6
Johnson, Jakirah
US Express TC
18.49w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylvester, Toshika
LSU
11.29w
+6.0
1
2
Rodgers, Kasey
Tulane
11.33w
+6.0
1
3
CALHOUN, SAMANTHA
Nicholls State
11.60w
+6.0
1
4
George, Tiffany
Tulane
11.60w
+6.0
1
5
Lewis-Baker, Chasidee
Louisiana Tech
11.69w
+6.0
1
6
Kershaw, LaShandra
Memphis
11.70w
+6.0
1
7
Jones, Tenaya
LSU
11.86w
+6.0
1
8
Malone, Alexis
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.87w
+6.0
1
9
Prentiss, Courtney
Jackson State
11.94w
+6.0
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Kasey
Tulane
11.49w
+2.6
1
1
Sylvester, Toshika
LSU
11.49w
+3.8
8
3
Lewis-Baker, Chasidee
Louisiana Tech
11.72w
+3.1
2
4
George, Tiffany
Tulane
11.73w
+3.6
6
5
CALHOUN, SAMANTHA
Nicholls State
11.79w
+2.3
3
6
Kershaw, LaShandra
Memphis
11.85w
+3.8
8
7
Jones, Tenaya
LSU
11.93w
+3.1
2
8
Prentiss, Courtney
Jackson State
11.95w
+3.1
4
10
Bettard, Katrina
Nicholls State
12.00w
+3.1
2
9
Malone, Alexis
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.00w
+3.8
8
11
Newbold, Javonda
Grambling State
12.02
+1.9
7
12
Pavin, Ilana
Grambling State
12.06
+1.9
7
13
Breaux, Morgan
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.11w
+2.6
1
14
Frye, Candace
Jackson State
12.16w
+3.6
6
15
Williams, Skyla
Grambling State
12.17w
+2.6
1
16
Moore, Aubrey
Missouri S&T
12.17w
+2.3
3
17
Jones, Jesseka
Louisiana Tech
12.24w
+3.6
6
18
Kotun, Angelica
Northwestern Sta
12.26w
+3.3
5
19
Henry, Courtney
Dillard
12.30w
+3.6
6
20
Stewart, Nia
Southeast Louisi
12.32w
+2.3
3
21
Pryor, Janese
Mississippi Vall
12.34w
+3.8
8
22
Woods, Hilary
Tulane
12.37w
+2.6
1
23
Cash, Xandria
Mississippi Vall
12.38
+1.9
7
24
Griffin, Olyvia
Grambling State
12.40w
+2.3
3
25
Parker, Kayante
Southern-Baton R
12.44w
+3.6
6
26
Wimley, Alicia
Mississippi Vall
12.44w
+3.1
2
27
Burks, Shayla
Mississippi Vall
12.51w
+3.1
4
28
Shelton, Nancy
Louisiana Tech
12.52w
+3.1
4
28
Dirance, Barlitra
Nicholls State
12.52w
+3.1
4
30
Fowler, Brittany
Grambling State
12.53w
+3.1
4
31
Vaughn, Eboney
Northwestern Sta
12.63
+1.9
7
32
Biggens, Monique
Memphis
12.66w
+3.6
6
33
Bradley, Noelle
Akron
12.72w
+2.6
1
34
Burkes, Wanda
Dillard
12.75w
+2.3
3
35
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
12.76w
+3.8
8
36
Bean, Ta'Shania
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.80w
+3.1
4
37
Austin, Serena
Missouri S&T
12.81w
+3.3
5
38
Showell, Destinee
Dillard
12.81
+1.9
7
39
Lewis, Kenia
Mississippi Vall
12.83w
+3.1
2
40
Rolle, Kellie
Mississippi Vall
12.88w
+2.6
1
41
Smith, Whitney
Louisiana Tech
12.88w
+3.3
5
42
Williams, Quatisha
Louisiana Tech
12.90w
+2.6
1
43
Smith, Dominique
Dillard
13.02w
+3.6
6
44
Meyers, Jade
Southern-Baton R
13.31w
+3.3
5
45
Echols, Sandra
Mississippi Vall
13.54w
+2.6
1
46
Williams, Brittany
Southern-Baton R
13.58w
+3.8
8
47
Williams, Denise
Mississippi Vall
15.30w
+2.3
3
--
Stowers, Jasmin
LSU
FSw
+3.3
5
--
Barney, Tambriya
Mississippi Vall
FSw
+3.3
5
--
Harris, Tina
US Express TC
DNSw
+3.6
6
--
Sims, Jazzmin
Southern-Baton R
DNS
+1.9
7
--
Francis, Kim
Louisiana Tech
DNSw
+3.1
4
--
Keller, Sandreka
Dillard
DNSw
+3.1
2
--
Jenkins, Safia
Southern-New Orl
DNSw
+3.3
5
--
Hayes, Chelsea
Louisiana Tech
DNSw
+2.3
3
--
Thomas, Evan
Jackson State
DNSw
+2.3
3
--
Knox, Jeannie
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+3.1
2
--
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
DNSw
+2.6
1
--
Balogun, Munriat
Jackson State
DNSw
+3.1
4
--
Chambers, Breonna
Southern-Baton R
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Duckworth, Ashanti
Grambling State
DNSw
+3.3
5
--
Stephenson, Melissa
Southern-Baton R
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Dillon, Tiffany
Nicholls State
DNS
+1.9
7
--
Peterson, Markesha
Grambling State
DNSw
+3.1
2
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kamaria
McKinley
11.63w
+5.6
1
2
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
11.76w
+5.6
1
3
Smith, Nakiya
East Ascension
12.23w
+5.6
1
4
Beverly, Takara
Scotlandville Ma
12.24w
+5.6
1
5
Williams, Vanessa
H L Bourgeois
12.34w
+5.6
1
6
Murray, Bria
St Josephs Colle
12.50w
+5.6
1
7
English, Asia
Redemptorist
12.60w
+5.6
1
8
Taylor, Kearra
Houston
15.66w
+5.6
1
--
Walker, Kyla
White Station
DNSw
+5.6
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kamaria
McKinley
11.65w
+4.5
1
2
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
12.02
+0.4
2
3
Beverly, Takara
Scotlandville Ma
12.11w
+4.5
1
4
Smith, Nakiya
East Ascension
12.30w
+4.5
1
5
Williams, Vanessa
H L Bourgeois
12.43
+1.4
6
6
Walker, Kyla
White Station
12.43w
+3.1
3
7
Taylor, Kearra
Houston
12.46w
+3.3
5
8
Murray, Bria
St Josephs Colle
12.50w
+3.3
5
9
English, Asia
Redemptorist
12.71
+1.4
6
10
bennett, tyra
Glen Oaks
12.75
+1.4
6
11
MATTHEWS, CHELZEE
West Monroe
12.81w
+3.1
3
12
Lyons, Desire
West Monroe
12.89
+1.4
4
13
MacDonald, Darrielle
White Station
12.93w
+4.5
1
14
Haynes, Marquisha
H L Bourgeois
12.95
+0.4
2
15
Boykins, Jamira
Williamson
13.01
+0.4
2
16
Bonds, Ashley
McComb
13.13
+1.4
4
17
Chatman, Valencia
McKinley
13.20
+0.4
2
18
Stout, Mallory
Denham Springs
13.22
+1.4
6
19
McCarthy, Kaylee
The Woodlands
13.26
+0.4
2
20
Johnson, Talashia
Pointe Coupee Ce
13.28w
+3.1
3
21
Sattler, Samantha
Hancock
13.32
+1.4
4
22
Williams, Kiera
Pointe Coupee Ce
13.39w
+4.5
1
23
Steward, Averielle
St Thomas Aquina
13.41
+1.4
6
24
Craig, Janel
Southern Univers
13.41
+1.4
6
25
Green, Cayleen
St Josephs Colle
13.57
+0.4
2
26
Scott, Jamica
Glen Oaks
13.66w
+3.1
3
27
Felts, Shawdrea
Williamson
13.67w
+3.3
5
28
Nichols, Haley
Houston
13.78
+1.4
6
29
Martinez, Stefanie
The Woodlands
13.88
+0.4
2
30
Kelley, Anna
Dunham
13.92
+1.4
4
31
Brumfield, Brittany
St Thomas Aquina
13.94w
+4.5
1
32
Mills, Keira
Hosanna Christia
13.96w
+3.1
3
33
Crumedy, Diamond
McComb
14.06w
+3.3
5
34
Chauvin, Laurel
LSU University L
14.10w
+3.3
5
35
Whavers, Ariel
Hancock
14.19
+1.4
4
36
Stanley, Lauren
LSU University L
14.51w
+3.3
5
--
Odom, Jasmine
Southern Univers
DNSw
+4.5
1
--
McKinley, D'Lacia
Scotlandville Ma
DNSw
+3.1
3
--
Bentley, Shaneciia
Istrouma
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Wyre, Alayna
Baton Rouge Magn
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Patterson, Gina
Hosanna Christia
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Bentley, Catherine
Istrouma
DNS
+1.4
6
--
Miller, Brianna
Woodlawn (BR)
DNSw
+3.3
5
--
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
DNSw
+3.1
3
--
Stepter, Jerica
Walker
DNSw
+3.1
3
--
Baudoin, Kristen
Walker
DNSw
+3.3
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Octave, Keionne
US Express TC
13.62
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Chante
US Express TC
13.94
nwi
1
3
caliste, tyler
Unattached
14.44
nwi
1
4
O'Donoghue, Abby
Unattached
15.42
nwi
1
--
Metoyer, Danai
US Express TC
DNS
nwi
1
--
Robertson, Destiny
US Express TC
DNS
nwi
1
--
White, Tia
US Express TC
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Sub-Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boutte, Kelis
New Iberia Senio
18.05w
+2.2
1
2
Vital, Jori
New Iberia Senio
18.11w
+2.2
1
3
Johnlouis, Olivia
US Express TC
18.13w
+2.2
1
4
Eugene, Karrington
New Iberia Senio
18.54w
+2.2
1
5
Davis, Zoriaha
New Iberia Senio
19.35w
+2.2
1
--
Mitchell, Nyah
New Iberia Senio
DNSw
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Tiny Tots
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stampley, Janecia
US Express TC
21.58w
+2.5
1
2
Boutte, Havilland
New Iberia Senio
21.98w
+2.5
1
--
Boutte, Brianna
New Iberia Senio
DNSw
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Youth
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Desiray
US Express TC
14.47
nwi
1
2
Davis, Lakenya
US Express TC
14.51
nwi
1
3
Woods, D'Aja
US Express TC
15.43
nwi
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Warren, Andrea
Northwestern Sta
DNS
1
--
Perkins, Lawana
Northwestern Sta
DNS
1
--
Coady, Rebecca
Tulane
DNS
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Layne, Petrona
Louisiana-Lafaye
4:55.68
1
2
Colomb, April
Louisiana-Lafaye
5:04.08
1
3
Chumo, Joyce
Mississippi Vall
5:04.93
1
4
Hamilton, Alka
Jackson State
5:07.24
1
5
Naccari, Leigh-Ann
LSU
5:07.88
1
6
Burst, Bethany
Southeast Louisi
5:09.15
1
7
Taylor, Nandia
Memphis
5:09.59
1
8
Aleman, Laura
Unattached
5:15.66
1
9
Tauni, Winny
Mississippi Vall
5:17.11
1
10
Picou, Jenna
Louisiana-Lafaye
5:17.36
1
11
Welch, Sabrina
Jackson State
5:17.39
1
12
Toups, Lindsey
Southeast Louisi
5:21.55
1
13
Hayes, Mary Kate
Louisiana Tech
5:21.72
1
14
Coleman, Donye'
Xavier (LA)
5:24.06
1
15
Cherbuet, Irene
Mississippi Vall
5:27.10
1
16
Jolly, Brittany
Jackson State
5:28.77
1
17
D'Souza, Anna
Xavier (LA)
5:39.38
1
18
Suplee, Kaitlin
Southeast Louisi
5:43.99
1
19
Roe, Lindsay
Unattached
5:58.36
1
20
Daigle, Anna-Cherie
Unattached
6:11.18
1
--
Sang, Rispha
Southern-New Orl
DNS
1
--
Gilbert, Melanie
Southern-Baton R
DNS
1
--
Pinkston, Shariece
Southern-Baton R
DNS
1
--
Ramirez, Yazmin
Xavier (LA)
DNS
1
Womens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Neisha-Bernard
Tiger Olympians
4:30.69
1
2
Carleton, Laura
LSU
4:32.36
1
3
Whisnant, Kadi
Nicholls State
4:34.06
1
4
Goodman, Brea
LSU
4:35.28
1
5
Mcleod, Jessica
Nicholls State
4:35.77
1
6
Goodman, Dakota
LSU
4:36.99
1
7
Lipsey, Charlene
LSU
4:37.47
1
8
Ellis, Karensa
Northwestern Sta
4:42.69
1
9
Darden, Jasmine
Memphis
4:54.72
1
10
Rupe, Rochelle
Akron
4:56.87
1
11
Crabtree, Katherine
Tulane
4:58.31
1
--
Deleon, Melissa
Tiger Olympians
DNF
1
--
Charlesworth, Emily
Nicholls State
DNS
1
--
Naccari, Leigh-Ann
LSU
DNS
1
--
Whitlow, Kayla
Akron
DNS
1
--
Aguillard, Emmi
Tulane
DNS
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Shelby
The Woodlands
5:12.09
1
2
Kennedy, Claire
Ums Wright Prep
5:14.21
1
3
Lyons, Margo
The Woodlands
5:18.59
1
4
Savage, Evie
Hancock
5:28.64
1
5
Brothers, Carmen
St Thomas Aquina
5:33.38
1
6
Noto, Kassidy
St Josephs Colle
5:35.52
1
7
Peek, Annie
St Josephs Colle
5:42.20
1
8
Carter, Ellie
Ums Wright Prep
5:43.85
1
9
Towns, Darian
White Station
5:53.77
1
10
Castleman, Laura
Houston
5:56.37
1
11
Becerra, Jordyn
St Thomas Aquina
6:08.61
1
12
Hourin, Ashton
Hancock
6:09.88
1
13
Garofano, Katrina
Spanish Fort
6:11.46
1
14
Boiling, Jazlyn
Scotlandville Ma
6:18.72
1
15
Bratton, Alexis
LSU University L
6:20.71
1
1
Quigley, Jennifer
Denham Springs
6:21.42
1
2
Norcross, Phoebe
Hutchison
6:31.25
1
16
Tucker, Laura
Redemptorist
6:31.97
1
3
Warren, Kaylie
Houston
6:36.23
1
4
Saunders, Allie
Hutchison
6:39.48
1
5
Smith, Denise
McComb
6:54.40
1
6
Jones, Rachel
McComb
6:54.97
1
7
Rayford, Rocchell
Istrouma
7:07.27
1
8
Mills, Keira
Hosanna Christia
7:28.38
1
9
Marshall, Jackie
Hosanna Christia
8:18.40
1
--
Youngblood, Kourtney
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
1
--
Hall, Sydney
Baton Rouge Magn
DNS
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Claire
Ums Wright Prep
11:03.98
1
2
Guidot, Ashley
The Woodlands
11:05.36
1
3
McLellan, Madi
The Woodlands
11:05.46
1
4
LaHaye, Mary
St Josephs Colle
11:46.45
1
5
Laville, Andre
St Josephs Colle
11:47.06
1
6
Carter, Ellie
Ums Wright Prep
12:10.25
1
7
Grieff, Tayla
East Ascension
12:36.90
1
8
Schultz, Taylor
Dunham
12:39.35
1
9
VanBurkleo, Amy
LSU University L
12:57.70
1
10
Towns, Darian
White Station
13:02.38
1
11
Quigley, Jennifer
Denham Springs
13:32.76
1
12
Cajandig, Sophia
Hancock
13:48.56
1
13
Garofano, Katrina
Spanish Fort
13:52.51
1
14
Honan, Olivia
Houston
13:59.71
1
15
Conerly, Rachel
East Ascension
14:04.64
1
16
Tucker, Laura
Redemptorist
14:46.32
1
17
Jenkins, Elisha
Scotlandville Ma
16:04.64
1
--
Smith, Denise
McComb
DNS
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schenck, Cassandra
Akron
18:08.04
1
2
Jeruto, Naomi
Southeast Louisi
18:28.83
1
3
Fitch, Alyssa
Unattached
18:47.40
1
4
Chumo, Joyce
Mississippi Vall
18:50.49
1
5
Naccari, Leigh-Ann
LSU
18:51.60
1
6
Turlington, Callie
Tulane
19:28.29
1
7
Aleman, Laura
Unattached
19:36.35
1
8
Tauni, Winny
Mississippi Vall
19:48.23
1
9
Cherbuet, Irene
Mississippi Vall
19:49.53
1
10
Arceneaux, Aimee
Tulane
19:59.92
1
11
Abell, Tavie
Tulane
20:03.35
1
12
McAfee, Emily
Southeast Louisi
20:07.97
1
13
Loughlin, Colleen
Tulane
20:23.90
1
14
Martin, Kara
Louisiana-Lafaye
21:04.22
1
15
Aguillard, Emmi
Tulane
21:26.03
1
16
Kahssay, Hlfti
Louisiana-Lafaye
21:48.76
1
17
Kidd, Katie
Louisiana-Lafaye
21:59.70
1
--
Jolly, Brittany
Jackson State
DNS
1
--
Liddell, Brandy
Jackson State
DNS
1
--
Crabtree, Katherine
Tulane
DNS
1
--
Dallager, Jessica
Tulane
DNS
1
--
Hamilton, Alka
Jackson State
DNS
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Fontenot, Allison
Northwestern Sta
DNS
1
--
Tauni, Winny
Mississippi Vall
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stowers, Jasmin
LSU
13.15
+1.5
1
2
Jones, Tenaya
LSU
13.28
+1.5
1
3
Anderson, Jasmine
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.47
+1.5
1
4
Francis, Kim
Louisiana Tech
13.51
+1.5
1
5
Davis, Tiana
Louisiana Tech
13.65
+1.5
1
6
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
14.11
+1.5
1
7
Jones, Jesseka
Louisiana Tech
15.98
+1.5
1
--
Simpson, Tayanna
Memphis
FS
+1.5
1
--
Lindsy, Consuela
Northwestern Sta
DNS
+1.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stowers, Jasmin
LSU
13.32w
+2.7
3
2
Jones, Tenaya
LSU
13.46w
+2.4
1
3
Anderson, Jasmine
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.50w
+2.8
2
4
Francis, Kim
Louisiana Tech
13.81w
+2.8
2
5
Simpson, Tayanna
Memphis
13.95w
+2.4
1
6
Davis, Tiana
Louisiana Tech
14.02w
+2.7
3
7
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
14.16w
+2.8
2
8
Lindsy, Consuela
Northwestern Sta
14.25w
+2.4
1
9
Jones, Jesseka
Louisiana Tech
14.29w
+2.4
1
10
Close, Felicia
Akron
14.90w
+2.8
2
11
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
14.92w
+2.7
3
12
Frye, Candace
Jackson State
14.92w
+2.7
3
13
Roberts, Angela
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.67w
+2.8
2
14
Knox, Erin
Northwestern Sta
16.00w
+2.8
2
15
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
16.00w
+2.4
1
16
Marcantel, Diana
Southeast Louisi
16.12w
+2.4
1
17
Glaxner, Rachel
Nicholls State
16.15w
+2.7
3
18
Crute, Adiyah
Tulane
16.26w
+2.7
3
19
Patrick, Tiffany
Louisiana-Lafaye
16.74w
+2.7
3
20
Crutcher, Lindsay
Missouri S&T
16.92w
+2.8
2
--
Tunstall, Sierra
Grambling State
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
Bellock, Irikas
Grambling State
DNSw
+2.4
1
--
Thomas, Evan
Jackson State
DNSw
+2.4
1
--
Stephenson, Melissa
Southern-Baton R
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
Mullings, Tess
Southeast Louisi
DNSw
+2.4
1
--
Peterson, Markesha
Grambling State
DNSw
+2.7
3
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Dominique
Baton Rouge Magn
15.13w
+3.2
1
2
Feeney, Abby
The Woodlands
15.43w
+3.2
1
3
Palmer, Alicia
The Woodlands
15.87w
+3.2
1
4
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
16.07w
+3.2
1
5
Riggins, Breanna
McKinley
16.64w
+3.2
1
6
Olinde, Madeline
St Josephs Colle
17.17w
+3.2
1
7
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
17.32w
+3.2
1
8
VESTAL, ALLISON
Weston
17.43w
+3.2
1
--
Parker, Allie
Ums Wright Prep
FSw
+3.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Dominique
Baton Rouge Magn
14.85w
+2.4
1
2
Feeney, Abby
The Woodlands
15.12
+1.6
3
3
Palmer, Alicia
The Woodlands
15.50w
+2.3
2
4
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
16.62
+1.6
3
5
Parker, Allie
Ums Wright Prep
16.62w
+2.4
1
6
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
17.26
+1.6
3
7
Riggins, Breanna
McKinley
17.44
+1.6
3
8
VESTAL, ALLISON
Weston
17.51w
+2.3
2
9
Olinde, Madeline
St Josephs Colle
17.52w
+2.4
1
10
Kast, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
17.98
+1.6
3
11
DeLee, Elizabeth
St Josephs Colle
18.09w
+2.3
2
12
Allemand, Roni
H L Bourgeois
18.54w
+2.3
2
13
Robinson, Rolonda
Scotlandville Ma
18.58w
+2.3
2
14
Gipson, Bria
Spanish Fort
19.21
+1.6
3
15
Mann, Shannon
Houston
19.34w
+2.4
1
16
Barnes, Myka
McComb
20.08
+1.6
3
17
Austin, Kaitlyn
Hancock
21.05w
+2.4
1
18
Stovall, Breanna
McComb
23.60w
+2.4
1
19
Dabney, Lania
Southern Univers
24.70
+1.6
3
--
Marshall, Taylor
Southern Univers
DQ
+1.6
3
--
Sands, Katie
LSU University L
DNSw
+2.4
1
--
Strafuss, Miranda
Houston
DNSw
+2.4
1
--
Vickers, Tyler
Istrouma
DNSw
+2.3
2
--
McCall, Claraesaw
Williamson
DNSw
+2.3
2
--
Bobo, Alexandra
White Station
DNSw
+2.3
2
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Dominique
Baton Rouge Magn
45.07
1
2
Katterhagen, Jillian
The Woodlands
46.00
1
3
Feeney, Abby
The Woodlands
46.70
2
4
Thomas, Elissia
Scotlandville Ma
48.20
1
5
Sands, Katie
LSU University L
49.44
1
6
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
49.50
2
7
Cave, Lauren
Ums Wright Prep
49.53
2
8
Gough, Victoria
St Josephs Colle
49.97
1
9
Holderfield, Paige
Ums Wright Prep
50.64
1
10
Kast, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
51.40
1
11
Dismukes, Jessica
St Josephs Colle
52.45
2
12
Pitre, Kristen
H L Bourgeois
52.53
3
13
Gipson, Bria
Spanish Fort
52.65
2
14
Riggins, Breanna
McKinley
53.36
2
15
Mann, Shannon
Houston
54.15
3
16
Rayford, Rocchell
Istrouma
54.16
4
17
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
54.22
4
18
Barnes, Myka
McComb
54.57
3
19
Allemand, Roni
H L Bourgeois
55.14
4
20
Austin, Kaitlyn
Hancock
56.01
3
21
Melancon, Melanie
Denham Springs
57.19
3
22
McCall, Claraesaw
Williamson
58.14
2
23
White, Dashona
Williamson
59.17
1
24
Dabney, Lania
Southern Univers
1:00.87
3
25
Marshall, Taylor
Southern Univers
1:06.86
4
--
Robinson, Rolonda
Scotlandville Ma
DQ
3
--
Bobo, Alexandra
White Station
DNS
2
--
Scallan, Hadley
Redemptorist
DNS
4
--
Farlow, Rebekah
Denham Springs
DNS
4
--
Stovall, Breanna
McComb
DNS
4
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate, Cassandra
LSU
57.84
1
2
DeBowles, Zandria
Tulane
59.12
1
3
Frye, Candace
Jackson State
1:00.99
1
4
Simpson, Tayanna
Memphis
1:02.35
1
5
Simmons, Taryn
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:02.91
1
6
Benion, Shante
Louisiana Tech
1:03.98
1
7
Lindsy, Consuela
Northwestern Sta
1:04.09
2
8
Etienne, Candice St.
Tulane
1:04.34
1
9
Thomas, Evan
Jackson State
1:05.48
1
10
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
1:05.93
2
11
Brown, Abi
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:08.21
2
12
Knox, Erin
Northwestern Sta
1:10.50
2
--
Rush, Lachell
Southern-Baton R
DNS
2
--
Tunstall, Sierra
Grambling State
DNS
2
--
Schultheis, Judith
Southeast Louisi
DNS
2
--
Anderson, Maya
Southern-Baton R
DNS
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Candace
Jackson State
1:00.66
2
2
DeBowles, Zandria
Tulane
1:01.00
3
3
Simpson, Tayanna
Memphis
1:03.08
3
4
Simmons, Taryn
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:03.62
2
5
Benion, Shante
Louisiana Tech
1:04.48
2
6
Etienne, Candice St.
Tulane
1:04.59
2
7
Anderson, Maya
Southern-Baton R
1:05.60
3
8
Thomas, Evan
Jackson State
1:05.72
2
9
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
1:06.74
3
10
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
1:09.03
3
11
Thompson, Anjel
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:10.98
2
--
Schultheis, Judith
Southeast Louisi
NT
1
--
Lindsy, Consuela
Northwestern Sta
NT
1
--
Brown, Abi
Louisiana-Lafaye
NT
1
--
Rush, Lachell
Southern-Baton R
NT
1
--
Tunstall, Sierra
Grambling State
NT
1
--
Tate, Cassandra
LSU
NT
1
--
Knox, Erin
Northwestern Sta
NT
1
--
Close, Felicia
Akron
DNF
2
--
Mullings, Tess
Southeast Louisi
DNS
3
--
Glaxner, Rachel
Nicholls State
DNS
2
--
Doucett, Janessa
Southern-Baton R
DNS
3
--
Bellock, Irikas
Grambling State
DNS
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Bantam
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Iberia Senio
1:17.86
1
--
Relay Team
US Express TC
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowers
,
Clayton
,
Duncan
,
Wilson
LSU
44.68
1
2
Hayes, Lewis-Ba,
Hanneman, Kimancis
Louisiana Tech
45.65
1
3
Rodgers
,
George
,
Smith
,
Woods
Tulane
46.30
1
4
Bettard
,
Dirance
,
Carriere
,
Calhoun
Nicholls State
46.85
1
5
Manuel
,
Breaux
,
Anderson
,
Malone
Louisiana-Lafaye
46.88
1
6
Burks
,
Pryor
,
Lewis
,
Barney
Mississippi Vall
47.68
1
--
Kotun
,
Griffin
,
Vaughn
,
Utsey
Northwestern Sta
DQ
1
--
Henry
,
Keller
,
Burkes
,
Showell
Dillard
DNS
1
--
Fowler
,
Pavin
,
Griffin
,
Newbold
Grambling State
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Lewis-Ba,
Hanneman, Kimancis
Louisiana Tech
45.52
2
2
Woods
,
George
,
Rodgers
,
Smith
Tulane
46.10
2
3
Fowler
,
Pavin
,
Griffin
,
Newbold
Grambling State
46.44
2
4
Bettard
,
Dirance
,
Carriere
,
Calhoun
Nicholls State
46.44
1
5
Stowers
,
Clayton
,
Ogbourne
,
Johnson
LSU
46.53
2
6
Kotun
,
Griffin
,
Vaughn
,
Utsey
Northwestern Sta
46.87
1
7
Manuel
,
Breaux
,
Anderson
,
Malone
Louisiana-Lafaye
46.95
1
8
Burks
,
Pryor
,
Lewis
,
Barney
Mississippi Vall
48.38
2
9
Henry
,
Keller
,
Burkes
,
Showell
Dillard
48.82
1
10
Riddle
,
Taylor
,
Cooper
,
Webb
Xavier (LA)
49.57
2
--
Sylveste
,
Hackett
,
Duncan
,
Wilson
LSU
DNF
1
--
Bradley
,
Cheese
,
Williams
,
Steele
Akron
DNF
2
--
Mitchell
,
Noel
,
Mullings
,
Stewart
Southeast Louisi
DNS
1
--
Candacey
,
Prentiss
,
Williams
,
Sanders
Jackson State
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyre
,
Brisco
,
Brisco
,
Henderso
Baton Rouge Magn
47.42
1
2
Bailey
,
Beverly
,
Daniel
,
Mckinley
Scotlandville Ma
49.59
1
3
McCarthy
,
Palmer
,
McCants
,
Lindsey
The Woodlands
50.07
1
4
Taylor
,
Means
,
Little
,
Jackson
Houston
50.26
1
5
Hall
,
Garrison
,
Lyons
,
Matthews
West Monroe
50.64
1
6
Miller
,
Stromeye
,
Reeves
,
Holderfi
Ums Wright Prep
51.35
1
7
MacDonal
,
Jones
,
Coates
,
Scott
White Station
51.96
1
8
Boykins
,
Felts
,
Lockett
,
White
Williamson
52.29
1
9
Bartley
,
Craig
,
Duncan
,
Odom
Southern Univers
52.81
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wyre
,
Brisco
,
Brisco
,
Henderso
Baton Rouge Magn
47.58
1
2
Taylor
,
Means
,
Little
,
Jackson
Houston
50.19
2
3
McCarthy
,
Palmer
,
McCants
,
Lindsey
The Woodlands
50.59
3
4
Bailey
,
Beverly
,
Daniel
,
Mckinley
Scotlandville Ma
51.06
2
5
Miller
,
Stromeye
,
Reeves
,
Holderfi
Ums Wright Prep
51.52
3
6
Hall
,
Garrison
,
Lyons
,
Matthews
West Monroe
51.68
1
7
Boykins
,
Felts
,
Lockett
,
White
Williamson
52.03
1
8
MacDonal
,
Jones
,
Coates
,
Scott
White Station
53.40
2
9
Bartley
,
Craig
,
Duncan
,
Odom
Southern Univers
53.48
1
10
Crumedy
,
Harris
,
Winchest
,
Patterso
McComb
53.70
3
11
Small
,
Georgeto
,
Ridley
,
Patterso
Hosanna Christia
53.94
1
12
Montague
,
Nelson
,
Folk
,
Reed
Hutchison
53.96
3
13
Allemand
,
Charpent
,
Londo
,
Collins
H L Bourgeois
53.98
2
14
Mixon
,
Baudoin
,
Zachary
,
Zachary
Walker
54.63
2
15
Burns
,
English
,
thomas
,
campbell
Redemptorist
55.67
2
16
Whavers
,
Poteet
,
Ladner
,
Sattler
Hancock
56.05
2
17
Stanley
,
Hallibur
,
Chauvin
,
Harris
LSU University L
56.19
3
--
Chatman
,
Louis
,
Small
,
Hollins
McKinley
DQ
1
--
Gough
,
Mitchell
,
Hodson
,
Marcante
St Josephs
DQ
3
--
Warr
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Dersoin
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDermot
,
Hackett
,
Day
,
Duncan
LSU
1:32.33
1
2
Bailey
,
Prentiss
,
Evans
,
Sanders
Jackson State
1:38.14
1
3
Hayes
,
Hanneman
,
Wright
,
Shelton
Louisiana Tech
1:38.97
1
4
Barney
,
Wimley
,
Burks
,
Cash
Mississippi Vall
1:40.59
2
5
Parker
,
Gilbert
,
Newton
,
Anderson
Southern-Baton R
1:41.10
1
6
Steele
,
Bell
,
Williams
,
Close
Akron
1:43.96
1
7
Taylor
,
Cooper
,
DeKine
,
Webb
Xavier (LA)
1:45.88
2
8
Chevis
,
Malone
,
Roberts
,
Breaux
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:47.86
2
--
Bettard
,
Calhoun
,
Carriere
,
Dirance
Nicholls State
DNS
2
--
Kershaw
,
Fillings
,
Joiner
,
Biggens
Memphis
DNS
2
--
Henry
,
Keller
,
Smith
,
Showell
Dillard
DNS
2
--
Pavin
,
Lapoole
,
Griffin
,
Dodd
Grambling State
DNS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyre
,
Brisco
,
Thompson
,
Henderso
Baton Rouge Magn
1:42.07
1
2
Palmer
,
Lindsey
,
Wilken
,
Crowe
The Woodlands
1:43.13
1
3
Haynes
,
Lafont
,
Coleman
,
Williams
H L Bourgeois
1:45.23
1
4
Brown
,
Curry
,
Scott
,
Walker
White Station
1:46.70
2
5
Bailey
,
Beverly
,
Mckinley
,
Thomas
Scotlandville Ma
1:46.97
1
6
Hall
,
Garrison
,
Lyons
,
Matthews
West Monroe
1:48.53
1
7
Weathers
,
Williams
,
Corbin
,
Smith
East Ascension
1:48.55
1
8
Harris
,
Bonds
,
Winchest
,
Patterso
McComb
1:49.55
1
9
Hodson
,
Mitchell
,
Green
,
Marcante
St Josephs
1:50.05
2
10
Strickla
,
Smith
,
Pitre
,
Stief
Houston
1:50.57
2
11
Chatman
,
Louis
,
Small
,
Hollins
McKinley
1:51.00
1
12
Jackson
,
Sands
,
Samson
,
Harris
LSU University L
1:52.35
2
13
Montague
,
Thornton
,
Nelson
,
Reed
Hutchison
1:52.55
2
14
Butler
,
Bartley
,
Duncan
,
Odom
Southern Univers
1:54.81
2
15
Whavers
,
Poteet
,
Ladner
,
Sattler
Hancock
1:56.54
2
16
Dersoin
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Tibbs
Pointe Coupee Ce
1:56.64
2
17
Small
,
Georgeto
,
Ridley
,
Patterso
Hosanna Christia
1:58.36
2
--
White
,
Felts
,
Boykins
,
Bendolph
Williamson
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herbert
,
Tate
,
McDermot
,
Day
LSU
3:35.90
1
2
Griffin
,
Warren
,
Perkins
,
Lindsy
Northwestern Sta
3:40.71
1
3
Bailey, Evans,
Candacey, Sanders
Jackson State
3:41.30
1
4
Dodd
,
Pavin
,
Lapoole
,
Griffin
Grambling State
3:45.34
1
5
Bailey
,
Hayes
,
Benion
,
Henderso
Louisiana Tech
3:46.50
1
6
Sylveste
,
Lipsey
,
Hall
,
Goodman
LSU
3:49.38
1
7
Parker
,
Gilbert
,
Newton
,
Anderson
Southern-Baton R
3:49.48
2
8
Banks
,
Etienne
,
Woods
,
Smith
Tulane
3:50.07
1
9
Anderson
,
Simmons
,
Patrick
,
Chevis
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:50.73
2
10
Wimley
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Cash
Mississippi Vall
3:52.12
2
11
Cooper
,
DeKine
,
Taylor
,
Webb
Xavier (LA)
3:56.01
2
12
Moore
,
Osborne
,
Updyke
,
Crutcher
Missouri S&T
3:58.00
2
13
Steele
,
Williams
,
Bell
,
Bradley
Akron
4:02.27
2
14
Showell
,
Thompson
,
Picou
,
Keller
Dillard
4:05.37
2
--
Grayson
,
Mullings
,
Noel
,
Celestin
Southeast Louisi
DNS
1
--
Calhoun
,
Bettard
,
Carriere
,
Dirance
Nicholls State
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady
,
Willard
,
Wilken
,
Crowe
The Woodlands
3:54.75
1
2
Anderson
,
Thompson
,
Armstron
,
Wyre
Baton Rouge Magn
4:04.48
1
3
Brown
,
Shannon
,
Hollins
,
Louis
McKinley
4:05.87
1
4
Haynes
,
Lafont
,
Williams
,
Coleman
H L Bourgeois
4:09.18
1
5
Lazarchi
,
Miller
,
Lazarchi
,
Cave
Ums Wright Prep
4:10.50
1
6
Jackson
,
Thomas
,
Rheams
,
Green
Scotlandville Ma
4:13.75
1
7
Little
,
Wallace
,
Jackson
,
Taylor
Houston
4:18.18
1
8
Jackson
,
Sands
,
Williams
,
Harris
LSU University L
4:29.65
1
--
Hall
,
Matthews
,
George
,
Garrison
West Monroe
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brady
,
Willard
,
Wilken
,
Crowe
The Woodlands
3:58.24
1
2
Brown
,
Shannon
,
Hollins
,
Louis
McKinley
4:06.97
2
3
Little
,
Wallace
,
Jackson
,
Taylor
Houston
4:09.62
2
4
Anderson
,
Thompson
,
Armstron
,
Wyre
Baton Rouge Magn
4:10.51
2
5
Haynes
,
Lafont
,
Williams
,
Coleman
H L Bourgeois
4:11.40
1
6
Lazarchi
,
Miller
,
Lazarchi
,
Cave
Ums Wright Prep
4:13.28
1
7
Jackson
,
Thomas
,
Rheams
,
Green
Scotlandville Ma
4:13.28
1
8
Jackson
,
Sands
,
Williams
,
Harris
LSU University L
4:20.25
1
9
Hall
,
Matthews
,
George
,
Garrison
West Monroe
4:20.45
1
10
Leger
,
Dismukes
,
Hodson
,
Powell
St Josephs
4:28.30
2
11
White
,
Bendolph
,
Felts
,
Boykins
Williamson
4:32.20
2
12
Poteet
,
Hourin
,
Nutting
,
Savage
Hancock
4:35.71
1
13
Small
,
Marshall
,
Mills
,
Georgeto
Hosanna Christia
4:50.07
1
14
Marshall
,
Norwood
,
Tucker
,
Woodall
McComb
4:51.42
1
15
Bartley
,
Duncan
,
Johnson
,
Pitts
Southern Univers
4:51.74
2
16
tucker
,
tate
,
ashford
,
Scallan
Redemptorist
4:53.44
2
--
Brown
,
Curry
,
Barnhard
,
Walker
White Station
DNS
2
Womens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman
,
Carleton
,
Goodman
,
Lipsey
LSU
8:57.72
1
2
Kildal
,
Taylor
,
Johnston
,
Fillings
Memphis
9:14.31
1
3
Whitlow
,
Lorentz
,
Schenck
,
Rupe
Akron
9:16.14
1
4
Washingt
,
Vinson
,
Hill
,
Alexande
Grambling State
9:20.59
1
5
Blackmon
,
Curry
,
Fitzhenr
,
Jeruto
Southeast Louisi
9:48.27
1
6
Cash
,
Greene
,
Williams
,
Burke
Mississippi Vall
9:59.76
1
7
Ramirez
,
Coleman
,
Taylor
,
DeKine
Xavier (LA)
10:13.32
1
--
Evans
,
Hamilton
,
Welch
,
Jolly
Jackson State
DNS
1
--
White
,
Kosgei
,
Mcleod
,
Whisnant
Nicholls State
DNS
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creasman
,
Murray
,
Novelli
,
Brady
The Woodlands
9:29.72
1
2
Lazarchi
,
Lazarchi
,
Carter
,
Kennedy
Ums Wright Prep
9:48.26
1
3
Andries
,
Noto
,
Barber
,
Peek
St Josephs
10:06.30
1
4
Kwak
,
Castlema
,
Tarver
,
Riffle
Houston
10:31.07
1
5
Johnson
,
Norcross
,
Stevenso
,
Nair
Hutchison
11:38.32
1
6
Crother
,
Burke
,
Greer
,
Wisecarv
St Thomas Aquina
11:47.08
1
7
Jones
,
Smith
,
Jordan
,
Johns
McComb
12:38.94
1
--
Williams
,
Williams
,
George
,
Barnhard
White Station
DNS
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDermot
,
Herbert
,
Day
,
Hall
LSU
3:49.74
1
2
Rodgers
,
George
,
Etienne
,
Coady
Tulane
3:56.87
1
3
Kotun
,
Lindsy
,
Warren
,
Perkins
Northwestern Sta
4:02.00
1
4
Pavin
,
Griffin
,
Dodd
,
Washingt
Grambling State
4:02.66
2
5
Bettard
,
Calhoun
,
Carriere
,
Mcleod
Nicholls State
4:02.68
2
6
Kershaw
,
Joiner
,
Taylor
,
Darden
Memphis
4:10.26
2
7
Kimancis
,
Wright
,
Bailey
,
Henderso
Louisiana Tech
4:12.70
1
8
Moore
,
Austin
,
Updyke
,
Osborne
Missouri S&T
4:16.15
2
9
Pryor
,
Wimley
,
Cash
,
Williams
Mississippi Vall
4:28.41
2
10
Showell
,
Keller
,
Thompson
,
Picou
Dillard
4:33.85
2
11
Newton
,
Anderson
,
Meyers
,
Pinkston
Southern-Baton R
4:38.91
1
--
Prentiss
,
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Evans
Jackson State
DNS
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarthy
,
Crowe
,
Wilken
,
Willard
The Woodlands
4:04.83
1
2
Parker
,
Miller
,
Lazarchi
,
Lazarchi
Ums Wright Prep
4:16.79
1
3
Haynes
,
Williams
,
Lafont
,
Coleman
H L Bourgeois
4:19.27
1
4
Mcallist
,
Jenkins
,
Meyer
,
Mcintire
Ruston
4:22.96
1
5
Means
,
Taylor
,
Little
,
Jackson
Houston
4:28.64
2
6
Sattler
,
Whavers
,
Poteet
,
Savage
Hancock
4:28.93
1
7
Murray
,
Mitchell
,
Powell
,
Maxwell
St Josephs
4:32.79
2
8
Brumfiel
,
Kast
,
Steward
,
Brothers
St Thomas Aquina
4:32.92
1
9
Sands
,
Hallibur
,
Harris
,
Jackson
LSU University L
4:34.08
1
10
Chatman
,
Louis
,
Hollins
,
Shannon
McKinley
4:45.30
2
11
Caldwell
,
Fernande
,
Banks
,
Taylor
East Ascension
4:49.97
2
12
Stout
,
McBride
,
Jarreau
,
Farlow
Denham Springs
4:52.10
2
13
Nelson
,
Montague
,
Reed
,
Montague
Hutchison
4:54.49
2
14
Tucker
,
Crumedy
,
Godbold
,
Jones
McComb
4:54.56
1
15
Smith
,
Lebeauf
,
Good
,
Haywood
White Station
5:01.19
2
16
Inge
,
Betts
,
Lockett
,
McCall
Williamson
5:20.56
2
Womens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fillings
,
Joiner
,
Johnston
,
Kildal
Memphis
12:10.06
1
2
Mcleod
,
Kosgei
,
White
,
Jones
Nicholls State
12:16.88
1
3
Washingt
,
Hill
,
Vinson
,
Alexande
Grambling State
12:28.20
1
4
Fitzhenr
,
Noel
,
Blackmon
,
Curry
Southeast Louisi
12:31.55
1
5
Welch
,
Evans
,
Bailey
,
Hamilton
Jackson State
13:15.68
1
6
Burke
,
Peterson
,
Greene
,
Chumo
Mississippi Vall
13:19.65
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray
,
Miller
,
Thompson
,
Willard
The Woodlands
12:33.72
1
2
Lazarchi
,
Cave
,
Lazarchi
,
Kennedy
Ums Wright Prep
12:56.55
1
3
LaHaye
,
Dismukes
,
Barber
,
Laville
St Josephs
13:20.59
1
4
Kwak
,
Tarver
,
Riffle
,
Wallace
Houston
14:04.03
1
5
Williams
,
Curry
,
Barnhard
,
Williams
White Station
15:00.53
1
6
Stevenso
,
Maury
,
Nair
,
Johnson
Hutchison
15:32.80
1
7
Tucker
,
Dean
,
Brouille
,
Rack
Runnels
17:07.76
1
--
Bratton
,
Williams
,
Jackson
,
VanBurkl
LSU University L
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rew, Trecey
Northwestern Sta
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
2
Vojinovic, Marina
Memphis
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
3
LeBlanc, Marcella
Louisiana Tech
14.23m
(46'8)
1
4
Vassell, Micarra
Louisiana Tech
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
5
Jaarats, Britta
Memphis
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
6
Simmons, Kerri
Nicholls State
13.95m
(45'9)
1
7
Bratton, Chantel
Northwestern Sta
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
8
Jackson, Keona
Northwestern Sta
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
9
Kennedy, Brieanna
LSU
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
10
Rochon, Shalicia
Southeast Louisi
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
11
Funk, Brittany
Akron
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
12
Weary, Kashmia
Southern-Baton R
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
13
Jones, Jesseka
Louisiana Tech
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
--
Davenport, D'Ellionne
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dunning, Camille
Mississippi Vall
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dugie, Katie
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hotz, Allison
Memphis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Marcantel, Diana
Southeast Louisi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stephenson, Melissa
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quiett, Myesha
McKinley
42-02.75
(12.87m)
1
2
Golden, Brianna
St Josephs Colle
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
3
Darville, Amber
McKinley
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
4
Kennedy, Ashley
The Woodlands
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
5
Hartney, Jordan
Chalmette
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
6
Williams, Amber
White Station
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
7
Despinasse, Gabby
LSU University L
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
8
Lowe, Mica
Walker
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
9
Eysink, Sam
St Josephs Colle
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
10
LEE, JENNIE
West Monroe
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
11
Greer, Rebekah
St Thomas Aquina
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
12
Clanton, Marissa
East Ascension
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
13
Douglas, Rachael
Hosanna Christia
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
14
McCants, Alexis
Williamson
28-06.75
(8.71m)
1
15
Kle'Vaneshia, Williams
McComb
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
16
Smith, Iman
Hutchison
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
17
Harris, Jocelyn
Southern Univers
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
18
Washington, Indrea
Pointe Coupee Ce
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
19
Young, Sharnae
Southern Univers
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
20
Thomas, Latifa
Spanish Fort
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
21
Tupper, Holly
Dunham
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
22
Gremillion, Enyetta
Pointe Coupee Ce
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
23
Donald, Sidney
Ums Wright Prep
25-04.25
(7.73m)
1
24
Moody, Kendra
Hutchison
25-03.75
(7.72m)
1
25
Haynes, Coreion
Scotlandville Ma
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
26
Rio, Paulina Del
The Woodlands
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
27
Selders, Rashana
Istrouma
24-05.75
(7.46m)
1
28
Walker, Ashley
Houston
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
29
Williams, Alexis
Houston
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
30
adams, kereneisha
Glen Oaks
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
--
Pier, Rockell
Istrouma
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blunt, Lashae
Woodlawn (BR)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Alexandria
White Station
DNS
(--)
1
--
McDell, Dynisha
Williamson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Isaac, Ashley
McComb
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dial, Brooke
Ums Wright Prep
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Elissia
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rew, Trecey
Northwestern Sta
53.24m
(174'8)
1
2
Stokes, Samia
LSU
49.17m
(161'3.75)
1
3
Kennedy, Brieanna
LSU
45.20m
(148'3.5)
1
4
Vassell, Micarra
Louisiana Tech
43.93m
(144'1.5)
1
5
Allen, Janae
Northwestern Sta
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
6
Martin, Danielle
LSU
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
7
Funk, Brittany
Akron
38.91m
(127'7.75)
1
8
Dunning, Camille
Mississippi Vall
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
9
LeBlanc, Marcella
Louisiana Tech
35.26m
(115'8)
1
10
Johnson, Shakemia
Northwestern Sta
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
11
Rochon, Shalicia
Southeast Louisi
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
12
Davenport, D'Ellionne
Southern-Baton R
32.03m
(105'1)
1
13
Thomassie, Elizabeth
Tulane
31.09m
(102'0)
1
--
Crosby, Taylor
Tulane
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wells, Marquella
Mississippi Vall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fairlee, Jamie
Mississippi Vall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Legleiter, Samantha
Memphis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weary, Kashmia
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wert, Valerie
Akron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ruzevic, Ana
Tulane
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cannon, Marissa
Southeast Louisi
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golden, Brianna
St Josephs Colle
132-11
(40.51m)
1
2
Greer, Rebekah
St Thomas Aquina
109-03
(33.30m)
1
3
Quiett, Myesha
McKinley
103-11
(31.67m)
1
4
Eysink, Sam
St Josephs Colle
103-09
(31.62m)
1
5
Darville, Amber
McKinley
101-10
(31.04m)
1
6
Hartney, Jordan
Chalmette
99-06
(30.33m)
1
7
Despinasse, Gabby
LSU University L
90-08
(27.64m)
1
8
Miley, Madeline
Walker
86-02
(26.26m)
1
9
Rio, Paulina Del
The Woodlands
81-07
(24.87m)
1
10
Brown, Maya
White Station
79-11
(24.36m)
1
11
LEE, JENNIE
West Monroe
78-04
(23.88m)
1
12
Douglas, Rachael
Hosanna Christia
77-02
(23.52m)
1
13
Krauch, Sadie
Hutchison
75-11
(23.14m)
1
14
Ivy, Grace
Hutchison
75-07
(23.04m)
1
15
Kennedy, Ashley
The Woodlands
75-04
(22.96m)
1
16
Harris, Jocelyn
Southern Univers
74-10
(22.81m)
1
17
Young, Sharnae
Southern Univers
65-10
(20.07m)
1
18
Jackson, Tiaira
Glen Oaks
61-08
(18.80m)
1
19
Boykin, Christina
Houston
60-06
(18.44m)
1
20
Kle'Vaneshia, Williams
McComb
60-01
(18.31m)
1
21
Dial, Brooke
Ums Wright Prep
59-09
(18.21m)
1
22
Williams, Alexis
Houston
56-00
(17.07m)
1
23
Donald, Sidney
Ums Wright Prep
52-09
(16.08m)
1
24
Selders, Rashana
Istrouma
50-02
(15.29m)
1
--
Pier, Rockell
Istrouma
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Amber
White Station
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gremillion, Enyetta
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
1
--
Givens, Chandler
McComb
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCants, Alexis
Williamson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Washington, Indrea
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
1
--
McDell, Dynisha
Williamson
DNS
(--)
1
--
White, Alyssia
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
(--)
1
--
Logan, Lacy
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruzevic, Ana
Tulane
46.95m
(154'0.25)
1
2
Simoneaux, Annie
LSU
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
3
Karin, Abbey
LSU
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
4
Talley, Jessica
Northwestern Sta
41.53m
(136'3)
1
5
Scott, Aja
Nicholls State
41.45m
(135'11.75)
1
6
Steele, Chelsey
Southeast Louisi
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
7
Springer, Jaimee
Nicholls State
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
8
Baker, Jenna
LSU
39.96m
(131'1)
1
9
Sills, Jeri Ann
Louisiana-Lafaye
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
10
Daigle, Danielle
Nicholls State
38.10m
(125'0)
1
11
Lantrip, Carie
Northwestern Sta
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
12
Nock, Delanie
Northwestern Sta
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
13
Rochon, Shalicia
Southeast Louisi
36.23m
(118'10.25)
1
14
Meche, Kirsten
Louisiana-Lafaye
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
15
Alvarez, Samantha
Texas A&M-Kingsv
33.81m
(110'11)
1
16
Rabalais, Amy
Texas A&M-Kingsv
32.52m
(106'8.25)
1
17
Ruiz, Britney
Louisiana-Lafaye
31.88m
(104'7)
1
18
Thomassie, Elizabeth
Tulane
28.42m
(93'2.75)
1
19
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
26.65m
(87'5)
1
20
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
21
Echols, Sandra
Mississippi Vall
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
--
Knox, Jeannie
Mississippi Vall
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jaarats, Britta
Memphis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dugie, Katie
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNS
(--)
1
--
Poznic, Petra
Southeast Louisi
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greer, Rebekah
St Thomas Aquina
123-03
(37.57m)
1
2
Eysink, Sam
St Josephs Colle
115-10
(35.31m)
1
3
Lynch, McKensey
St Josephs Colle
114-03
(34.82m)
1
4
McKey, Caroline
Dunham
112-07
(34.32m)
1
5
Hartney, Jordan
Chalmette
111-08
(34.04m)
1
6
Dial, Brooke
Ums Wright Prep
99-07
(30.35m)
1
7
Smith, Jackie
Spanish Fort
96-06
(29.41m)
1
8
Tupper, Holly
Dunham
96-01
(29.29m)
1
9
Studrawa, Kate
LSU University L
95-01
(28.98m)
1
10
Lowe, Mica
Walker
94-06
(28.80m)
1
11
Reeves, Alex
Ums Wright Prep
92-11
(28.32m)
1
12
Miley, Madeline
Walker
92-09
(28.27m)
1
13
Thomas, Latifa
Spanish Fort
91-11
(28.02m)
1
14
Cernich, Christina
East Ascension
85-07
(26.09m)
1
15
Young, Sharnae
Southern Univers
83-02
(25.35m)
1
16
Douglas, Rachael
Hosanna Christia
81-09
(24.92m)
1
17
Harris, Jocelyn
Southern Univers
54-05
(16.59m)
1
18
Quiett, Myesha
McKinley
53-05
(16.28m)
1
19
Darville, Amber
McKinley
51-02
(15.60m)
1
20
Jackson, Tiaira
Glen Oaks
49-04
(15.04m)
1
21
adams, kereneisha
Glen Oaks
37-10
(11.53m)
1
--
Charpentier, Kristina
H L Bourgeois
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shaffer, Addie
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
McDell, Dynisha
Williamson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Inge, khadijah
Williamson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Daniel, Chelsea
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
(--)
1
--
Christopher, Keristen
Scotlandville Ma
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kostiew-Yush, Kristal
NYAC
64.79m
(212'6.75)
1
2
Kennedy, Brieanna
LSU
54.76m
(179'7.75)
1
3
Henning, Karen
LSU
54.54m
(178'11)
1
4
Stokes, Samia
LSU
52.51m
(172'3.25)
1
5
Funk, Brittany
Akron
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
6
Griffin, DeJon
Northwestern Sta
50.32m
(165'1)
1
7
Allen, Janae
Northwestern Sta
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
8
Wells, Cyarra
Memphis
46.78m
(153'5.5)
1
9
Living, Renada
Southeast Louisi
46.64m
(153'0)
1
10
Fekete, Jessica
Southeast Louisi
45.79m
(150'2.75)
1
11
Bratton, Chantel
Northwestern Sta
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
12
Martin, Danielle
LSU
45.24m
(148'5)
1
13
Jaarats, Britta
Memphis
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
14
Hinton, Denise
LSU
43.74m
(143'6)
1
15
Williams, Jansen
Louisiana-Lafaye
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
16
Suciu, Emily
Akron
40.24m
(132'0.25)
1
17
Davenport, D'Ellionne
Southern-Baton R
34.58m
(113'5.25)
1
18
Weary, Kashmia
Southern-Baton R
34.37m
(112'9)
1
19
Wells, Marquella
Mississippi Vall
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
--
Ballow, Carley
Akron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cannon, Marissa
Southeast Louisi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dunning, Camille
Mississippi Vall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fairlee, Jamie
Mississippi Vall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dugie, Katie
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wert, Valerie
Akron
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berding, Kirsten
Memphis
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Pitts, Lynnika
LSU
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Alvarez, Samantha
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Dockrey, Chelsea
Nicholls State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
5
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Mainor, Melanie
Tulane
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Marcantel, Diana
Southeast Louisi
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Thomas, Keyera
Northwestern Sta
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
--
Kuelling, Abigail
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Rush, Lachell
Southern-Baton R
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Katelyn
Tulane
NH
(--)
1
--
Vidos, Alex
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Jesseka
Louisiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Conway, Tarvia
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNS
(--)
1
--
Patrick, Tiffany
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Savannah
Doyle
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Wood, Nicole
The Woodlands
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Mire, Mallory
St Josephs Colle
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Becerra, Jordyn
St Thomas Aquina
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Scott, Raven
H L Bourgeois
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Kiedels, Anika
The Woodlands
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Wiggins, Alysse
St Josephs Colle
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Brown, Jessica
White Station
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Miller, Daly
Ums Wright Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Bailey, Natasha
Scotlandville Ma
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Stromeyer, Taylor
Ums Wright Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Winchester, Melanie
McComb
NH
(--)
1
--
Heatly, Jazmyne
Hosanna Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Tassin, Courtney
East Ascension
NH
(--)
1
--
Rheams, Haleah
Scotlandville Ma
NH
(--)
1
--
Johns, Erika
McComb
DNS
(--)
1
--
Porch, Megan
White Station
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clayton, Jennifer
LSU
6.22m
(20'4.75)
+1.2
1
2
Davis, Tiana
Louisiana Tech
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+1.7
1
3
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
5.94m w
(19'5.75)
+3.0
1
4
Collins, Raquelle
Tulane
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+1.9
1
5
Lee, Katherine
Akron
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+1.5
1
6
Johnson, Whitney
LSU
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.2
1
7
Carter, Brree
Tulane
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+1.8
1
8
Manuel, Jasmine
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+1.8
1
9
Jones, Sarah
Northwestern Sta
5.64m
(18'6)
+1.4
1
9
Roberts, Angela
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.64m
(18'6)
+1.1
1
11
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+1.9
1
12
Williams, Quatisha
Louisiana Tech
5.56m w
(18'2.75)
+2.8
1
13
Stewart, Nia
Southeast Louisi
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+1.2
1
14
Bean, Ta'Shania
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+1.9
1
15
Smith, Whitney
Louisiana Tech
5.39m
(17'8)
+1.4
1
16
Ogashi, Michelle
Southeast Louisi
5.26m
(17'3)
+1.5
1
17
Brown, Sapphira
Louisiana Tech
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+1.8
1
18
Barney, Tambriya
Mississippi Vall
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+1.8
1
19
Wasserman, Danna
Tulane
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+1.8
1
20
Lindsay, Samone
Texas A&M-Kingsv
5.06m
(16'7)
+1.5
1
--
Deveaux, Deandra
Southern-Baton R
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Brittany
Southern-Baton R
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Tina
US Express TC
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz, Estefany
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ogbourne, Melissa
LSU
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doucett, Janessa
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Bria
St Josephs Colle
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+2.4
1
2
Walker, Kyla
White Station
18-04.25
(5.59m)
+2.3
1
3
Patterson, Kieaira
McComb
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+0.8
1
4
McKinley, D'Lacia
Scotlandville Ma
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+1.4
1
5
Johnson, Terralyn
McKinley
17-02.25
(5.24m)
+1.3
1
6
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+1.2
1
7
Marcantel, Laura
St Josephs Colle
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+2.1
1
8
Hutchinson, Savannah
Doyle
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+0.6
1
9
Rheams, Haleah
Scotlandville Ma
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+1.4
1
10
Parker, Allie
Ums Wright Prep
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+2.5
1
11
BUTLER, ASHLEY
Weston
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+2.5
1
12
Riggins, Breanna
McKinley
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+1.5
1
13
Palmer, Alicia
The Woodlands
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+1.6
1
14
Williams, Kiera
Pointe Coupee Ce
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+3.1
1
15
Bendolph, Shalexis
Williamson
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+1.5
1
15
Duncan, Latoshia
Southern Univers
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+1.9
1
17
Scott, Jamica
Glen Oaks
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+2.1
1
17
Holderfield, Paige
Ums Wright Prep
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+1.3
1
--
Vickers, Tyler
Istrouma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelley, Anna
Dunham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Betts, Taneka
Williamson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garrison, Brittany
West Monroe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Romeisha
McComb
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilken, Lindsay
The Woodlands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Halliburton, Lauren
LSU University L
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Good, Nadia
White Station
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
English, Asia
Redemptorist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
bennett, tyra
Glen Oaks
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Chelsea
Pointe Coupee Ce
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bentley, Shaneciia
Istrouma
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allemand, Roni
H L Bourgeois
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogbourne, Melissa
LSU
13.05m w
(42'9.75)
+3.7
1
2
Pitts, Lynnika
LSU
12.29m w
(40'3.75)
+3.0
1
3
Brown, Sapphira
Louisiana Tech
12.24m w
(40'1.75)
+3.3
1
4
Guy, Brittany
Louisiana Tech
12.22m w
(40'1)
+2.2
1
5
Williams, Quatisha
Louisiana Tech
12.12m w
(39'9)
+5.4
1
6
Ogashi, Michelle
Southeast Louisi
12.00m w
(39'4.25)
+2.5
1
7
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
11.97m w
(39'3.25)
+3.8
1
8
Johnson, Whitney
LSU
11.69m w
(38'4)
+2.8
1
9
Smith, Whitney
Louisiana Tech
11.44m w
(37'6.25)
+3.9
1
10
Jones, Sarah
Northwestern Sta
11.34m w
(37'2.25)
+4.6
1
11
Lindsay, Samone
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.14m w
(36'6.5)
+5.3
1
--
Griffin, Jonquil
Dillard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conway, Tarvia
Louisiana-Lafaye
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz, Estefany
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wimley, Alicia
Mississippi Vall
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barney, Tambriya
Mississippi Vall
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Mekenzi
Southern-Baton R
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Dominique
Baton Rouge Magn
39-04.75
(12.01m)
+1.7
1
2
Johnson, Terralyn
McKinley
37-07.25
(11.46m)
+3.1
1
3
Hutchinson, Savannah
Doyle
36-11.50
(11.26m)
+2.2
1
4
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
36-06.75
(11.14m)
+3.2
1
5
Means, Lynda
Houston
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+4.1
1
6
Murray, Bria
St Josephs Colle
36-02.75
(11.04m)
+2.6
1
7
Brown, Jessica
White Station
34-10.75
(10.64m)
+1.9
1
8
Brooksher, Irene
St Josephs Colle
34-01.75
(10.41m)
+3.3
1
9
BUTLER, ASHLEY
Weston
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+2.5
1
10
Holderfield, Paige
Ums Wright Prep
33-00.00
(10.06m)
+4.2
1
11
Riggins, Breanna
McKinley
32-03.75
(9.85m)
+1.7
1
12
Bonds, Ashley
McComb
31-05.25
(9.58m)
+2.8
1
13
Parker, Allie
Ums Wright Prep
31-00.75
(9.47m)
+3.8
1
14
Tucker, Raven
McComb
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+2.8
1
--
Steward, Averielle
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gray, Karlin
White Station
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Halliburton, Lauren
LSU University L
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tibbs, Kenecia
Pointe Coupee Ce
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haliburton, Chaunte
LSU University L
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laurent, Rachel
LSU
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
2
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
Akron
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
3
Lee, Katherine
Akron
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
4
Phantz, Brittany
Southeast Louisi
3.74m
(12'3)
1
5
Detwiler, Chelsey
Akron
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
6
Wood, Alexandra
Akron
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
7
Rodrigue, Katelyn
Tiger Olympians
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
10
Alvarez, Samantha
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
10
Lapucha, Joanna
Tulane
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
8
Ford, Alice
mardi gras t
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
8
Saucier, Lauren
LSU
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
12
Northcutt, Alyssa
Memphis
3.23m
(10'7)
1
12
Laurent, Amber
Louisiana-Lafaye
3.23m
(10'7)
1
14
Leutzinger, Brittany
Missouri S&T
3.23m
(10'7)
1
15
Rabalais, Amy
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Eubanks, Kristin
Southeast Louisi
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Rose, Laura
LSU
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia-Arnold, Danielle
LSU
NH
(--)
1
--
Naquin, Genevieve
LSU
NH
(--)
1
--
Colleen, Butler
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
--
Moran, Kelsey
Tulane
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katterhagen, Jillian
The Woodlands
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Reeves, Alex
Ums Wright Prep
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Zuspan, Kara
The Woodlands
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Connor, Kasey
The Woodlands
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Stromeyer, Taylor
Ums Wright Prep
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Barron, Mackenzie
The Woodlands
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Williams, Madison
The Woodlands
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Leger, Morgan
St Josephs Colle
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Barisich, Brooke
St Josephs Colle
NH
(--)
1
--
Hurtado, Daniela
St Josephs Colle
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Anna
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Ciufo, Leah
The Woodlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Baudoin, Kristen
Walker
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lauderdale, Laiykn
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Strafuss, Miranda
Houston
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#lsu
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
88 shares:
LSU Tiger Outdoor Invitational
,
Anderson Middle School
,
Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
,
Bryan Adams H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
10
2014
4
5
2013
3
8
2012
2
8
2011
3
2010
7
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#lsu
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!